- Classificação Geral 1ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Amador Light

POSIÇÃO ORD. TEMPO COMPETIDOR ANIMAL
1 42 17.271 MARIELLA LUCARELLI HIT JET JAC
2 15 17.366 MARIANA JUBRAN POCO BRISCO 5T
3 24 17.471 JESSICA NATANY DOS SANTOS NEMO VICTORY LW
4 19 17.534 RICARDO DAVID MIANTE NIKITA FLYING LW
5 20 17.564 NIVEA REINA LIDER OF STAR WARS
6 26 17.575 GABRIEL KOJI FIGUEIREDO SHADY VICTORY 4M
7 38 17.594 RAFAEL ALEXANDRE BRAIMIS FIORAVANTI ESPERANZA DARING HR
8 2 17.605 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO WIND TOP ZD
9 5 17.689 ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA ONLY A WINNER SLN
10 7 17.690 RAFAEL MARQUES FLY SKIPPY 3P
11 40 17.738 JOAO DIAS SARMENTO KET KING
12 16 17.798 JOSE ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA ABSOLUT APOLLO
13 12 17.841 MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO ONLY TO PIE
14 21 17.873 NATALIA GOULART CONRADO SILVA FREVO CASH
15 34 17.901 JOSE SINTRA SANTANA ACE FAME
16 37 17.926 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ABRAMI PEPITA LIUTI
17 17 17.943 JOSE SINTRA SANTANA CIPRIS
18 3 18.005 JOSE ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA CATARINA BULL
19 33 18.053 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO DROPS TA FAME
20 14 18.054 LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER ASTOR CATH JMA
21 13 18.087 ARTHUR TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA TWIX TOL FAME KL
22 9 18.199 PAULO RICARDO GARDENAL ERICK CHICKS HR
23 43 18.269 THIAGO ALEXANDRE SALICIO MADONNA BEE DEE
24 11 18.307 ANA LUIZA MENDES PEREIRA CANDY FAME MBFN
25 1 18.351 JOSE SINTRA SANTANA DECKA TA FAME
26 8 18.379 IKE ROBERTO HOLLWEG ARANO ANGOLANO SHADY
27 23 18.384 ANTONIO ALUISIO BUSCA BRYAN LYNX
28 10 18.564 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ABRAMI SANDS APOLLO
29 35 19.429 IKE ROBERTO HOLLWEG ARANO SUMMER ROYAL QUICK
30 31 22.436 RICARDO DAVID MIANTE B2B KILLER TUX
31 44 22.916 DANIELA HELENA DO VALE ANDREOTTI PEP LIL MOON
32 36 23.141 PAULO RICARDO GARDENAL CANUBEAVIVID
33 28 23.161 ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA ELIAKIM EASY JESS SO
34 30 23.321 RAFAEL MARQUES DELIGHT SIXTEEN
35 41 23.404 JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA MR BEE DUKE
36 45 23.418 FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO FLOWER LIDER
37 6 23.432 FERNANDO CESAR ORLANDI OKIE LIDER
38 32 23.543 JOSE ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA CODY TIMES LEO
39 27 23.800 MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE AMARYLLIS OKIE
40 29 24.051 FERNANDO CESAR ORLANDI REAL FAME LT
41 22 28.011 OLIVIA BATISTELLA GRAY POR GAMAY
SAT 18   RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO BAR TA FAME
SAT 39   LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES PLAYBOYS FAME EK
N/C 4   RICARDO DAVID MIANTE BEAUTY RED FLY 3DM
N/C 25   LUCAS GALLO FAE QUOTE DOC G