- Classificação Geral 1ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Test Horse Sábado

POSIÇÃO ORD. TEMPO COMPETIDOR ANIMAL
1 38 17.516 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO BREACKING TIMES 3D
2 21 17.540 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO LUCK NIKKA
3 42 17.570 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO INFINITY FISHERS HRA
4 80 17.656 MARCIO ALVES RIBEIRO FENIX EL SHADY
5 66 17.782 ELOISA GOMES SARTIN LIGHT EFFORT LEO
6 17 17.900 JOSE ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA CATARINA BULL
7 36 17.915 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA HES APOLLO
8 65 17.971 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA MR JERRY
9 50 17.974 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO CARIJO
10 78 18.067 ANDERSON FERNANDES VICENTE EDHARDY FAME
11 56 18.144 MARLIZI MARINELI MORUZZI ATENA ZORRERO
12 49 18.240 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO SWEET BUZ EK
13 45 18.264 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA GOOD JAY STUD HR
14 9 18.266 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO SWEET PEPPER DOC
15 82 18.290 GIOVANA APARECIDA TURRI HEAVEN BELLES OLENA
16 76 18.312 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA PENNY RACER CHL
17 11 18.374 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO AMARYLLIS OKIE
18 30 18.420 LUCAS MATEUS SANTOS WERNECK EF CHEROKEE BROWN
19 53 18.521 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA DOUBLE KING LENA
20 34 18.527 GLAUCIA LANDAHL DE CAVARLHO PINTO WALKER QUESTION
21 32 18.564 ANA LAURA DE ALMEIDA SILVEIRA EF XAMEGO BROWN
22 41 18.574 CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI BIRIBA RED
23 22 18.683 VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA EMBU CHICKS HR
24 44 18.801 LARISSA CARNEIRO ALCANTARA FLOCOS TROUBLE
25 8 18.891 ELOISA GOMES SARTIN MACS GAMAY JAY BEE
26 64 18.974 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA FLIT BUNNYS
27 59 19.007 BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES EARLY SUNSHINE AGAE
28 26 19.024 MAIK ALVES DOS SANTOS SHADY DOC JAY
29 18 19.079 GEOVANA FRANCO GRANJA PLAYBOY JATOS
30 81 19.229 ANDRE AUGUSTO AFONSO BELLINI OBJETIVA DOC
31 67 19.336 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO HEENA KING EK
32 73 19.355 VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA BOY MORE SHADY
33 27 19.465 CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI TITANIUM STREAK LEO
34 29 19.654 ALEXSANDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS MISS OREILLE
35 43 19.947 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO SHADY BROWN
36 69 20.052 ALEXSANDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS DREAM CAT O´LENA
37 48 20.517 ALEXSANDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS KATTY RED
38 61 21.034 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO NACHOS TRES SEIS RWS
39 31 23.165 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA WIND FAILAS RED
40 47 23.444 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL
41 20 23.660 MARIA ANTONIETA CORREA GUIMARAES WITTE EF FLYER BROWN
42 83 23.785 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO FLASH BAR DASH
43 51 24.010 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA BRASIL TA FAME
44 40 24.113 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA PRIME KING LENA
45 14 26.646 MARLIZI MARINELI MORUZZI ARGUS FLY
SAT 55   NIVEA REINA LIDER OF STAR WARS
SAT 54   SAMARA DE SOUZA YOSHIKAWA TOP BLACK CODY
SAT 37   ELOISA GOMES SARTIN VICTORY BROWM FLY
SAT 63   CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI GUAPO DUNIT DOC RRJ
SAT 35   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO LIDER DOC
SAT 23   ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA ETERNITY TA FAME
SAT 10   MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO B2B MAXIMUS ROLLS
SAT 46   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO MR BAR JAY GKF
SAT 19   LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE BLUE JEANS SCHADY
SAT 33   LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE URANIA AGAE
SAT 71   ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA DILEA 36 HRZ
SAT 28   MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO RED RUSH FS
SAT 72   MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO JOSEPHINE TUX
SAT 52   CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI FREE DUN IT MOON
SAT 24   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO SHADY VICTORY 4M
SAT 57   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO LITTLE GIRL FLY GKF
SAT 58   ANDRE ALVES GONCALVES JUNIOR AMAZING WARS AGAE
SAT 62   LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE CARNAVAL JAY
SAT 60   ANDRE ALVES GONCALVES JILL TA FAME CRG
SAT 77   LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE FIRE WATER FAITH
SAT 15   CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI TAMNA MOON
SAT 25   FABRICIO CANEVARI GONCALVES BIONDI DE FREITAS KEYLESS POCO BEE
SAT 70   ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST CREE CREE
SAT 39   MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO LIGHT EFFORT LEO
SAT 5   LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE CALIFORNIA AGAE
SAT 75   CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI POWERFULL KING JG
SAT 13   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO BELO DASH
SAT 74   LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ BABY MOON RCR
SAT 16   CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA POCO OLENA
SAT 2   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO B2B LANCELOT BULLION
SAT 1   MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO PRINCESS COMMING
SAT 3   CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI FRECKLES PEPPER STE
SAT 4   CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA PETRA
SAT 6   ALEXSANDRO DE SOUZA SANTOS ALL SO QUEEN
SAT 7   HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA JERRY MERRI
N/C 12   SAMARA DE SOUZA YOSHIKAWA FAMOUS RALER
N/C 68   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO B2B MIKONOS TA FAME
N/C 79   VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO RENNA FLY LEO