- Classificação Geral 1ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Tira Teima 2ª passada

POSIÇÃO ORD. TEMPO COMPETIDOR ANIMAL
1 19 16.886 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA BULGARI TA FAME
2 1 17.053 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ESMERALDA TAFAME HRN
3 5 17.191 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA DILLO COUNTY HR
4 28 17.294 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ONYX FLY LW
5 13 17.353 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BITTERSWEET BULLY
6 20 17.390 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DASH PERFECT FAME
7 35 17.395 RENATO DE SOUZA CABRAL TRES DASH IM
8 21 17.466 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS DOM DASH ZD
9 30 17.469 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS MISS LIDER ZORRERA
10 32 17.476 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DOLLAR TA FAME
11 34 17.480 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS SOBERANO FLY
12 37 17.554 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS VITORIA RED LEO
13 2 17.635 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNNIT BRISCO RLT
14 40 17.668 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO MISS SAFARI ROMA
15 42 17.684 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TOP ANGEL FLY
16 3 17.722 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO ESPERANCA FLY ROPER
17 8 17.748 RODOLFO AMARAL GOMES CALIFORNIA LIL RED
18 36 17.762 GABRIELLI DOS SANTOS SUGAR SAGE BARS
19 12 17.767 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO ELIAKIM EASY JESS SO
20 44 17.777 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS LEIDY GOLD TOP 6
21 47 17.789 ARTHUR LIPPEL ANTUNES PLAY W ROONEYS
22 10 17.801 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DUNAMIS DASH
23 4 17.937 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO IGLOO FIREWATER RWS
24 39 17.944 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO LIDER COY CODY
25 24 18.000 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO CROMITA AGAIN
26 38 18.035 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FASHION MUSIC HR
27 41 18.050 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA HEAVEN BELLES OLENA
28 50 18.068 FILIPE ENZO FIGUEIREDO RENNA FLY LEO
29 11 18.079 ALTAMIRO TEIXEIRA LAGES WALKER QUESTION
30 29 18.079 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO SOULMATE HLA
31 45 18.193 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO LANE SHADY
32 9 18.522 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO FOFAO VICTORY LW
33 17 19.842 NELSON NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DANS BOY LEO WCG
34 14 22.182 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA
35 31 22.250 CRISTINIANO CARVALHO NUNES ALINE TIMES JIBF
36 49 22.433 THOMAS VIEIRA TEIXEIRA PINTO HALIFAX LEO
37 18 23.092 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO LINDA TA FAME
38 25 23.325 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CLACKSON FIREWATER
39 16 23.553 JOAO VITOR SOARES BIGHETTI HICKORY PLAY PEP
40 22 23.665 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA STAR BRYAN FAME HH
41 15 24.032 JOSAFA AVELINO DA SILVA VICTORYA DECK FLY
42 23 27.719 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS GO BLACK MOON
43 26 27.802 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CAPTIVA SIX
44 7 28.338 RENATO DE SOUZA CABRAL MAID TIMES
45 48 29.006 FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO FLOWER LIDER
SAT 6   RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO BAR TA FAME
SAT 51   ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER
N/C 43   WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR VERDADERO DESIGNER G
N/C 27   FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA TUTUCO RED
N/C 33   LEANDRO RAMOS DE SOUZA SANTO FAME TIMES
N/C 46   EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JIGGS BEE DEE ADW