- Ordem das passadas 3ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Aberta Jr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS FORTUNES DASHIN GERVASIO COSTA
2 MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA BABY KING FAME MURILO BARROS RAMOS
3 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR MEGGIE HOBBY FAZENDA CARUANA
4 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO ZD TOP BEL LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO
5 DECIO GASPAR TALON DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
6 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA FRENCHMANS LOLA CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
7 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EMILY VICTORY HSI LUCIVALDO TAVARES MEDEIROS
8 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO MILOS HEART OF GOLD PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
9 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
10 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO BEST TA FAME DASH JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO
11 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
14 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
16 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO BARUQUE ANGEL ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
17 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR AZOON JET DECK EM ISABELLE KIRK MADDY LINS
18 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS STAR RED FAME EK IRAN RODRIGO DOLLO
19 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM MISS EASE FOR CASH ADEMIR FERNANDES DE CASTRO JUNIOR
20 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
21 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO BELINHA FLIT LIUTI VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
22 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS GRETA SHADY BROWN WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
23 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA THE FAMOUS LIDER FV ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
24 MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA MERRY SIX CASH HELOISA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE
25 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR TIMES TA FAME JEP ROSANA MARIA MORAES
27 DECIO GASPAR TALON DADS CREAM TA FAME HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
28 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA CRUSH ON YOU SARA NIERO CARDOSO
30 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
31 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO ZD ALICE TA FAME PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
32 BRUNO NEVES JOYCE FAME EK MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
33 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO TWIST ZORRERO MIL RICARDO MARQUES MENDES
34 VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA CAROL AGAIN DOCKIE VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA
35 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI DESIGNER JAY HR LUCIANA PRESTES PENHA
36 ISMAEL DE OLIVEIRA SANCHES MAJOR FAME RACHEL CAMPBELL WORTHINGTON
37 ADEILTON ALVES RIBEIRO PRINCESS CORONA JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
38 JAIR RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS ZEUS TA FAME ANA ANGELICA VITORINO
41 VAGNER OSTI MISS FAMOUS EK JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
42 JULIANO SANTOS AGNELO DIAMOND CARAT EK GIHAN HAIDAR
44 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO VICTORY FAME RCH ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
45 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ST SUGARITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
46 MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA BABY DOLL AGAE HELOISA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE
47 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DANI BELL ZORRERO ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO
48 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO ZD LADIE SILVER PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
49 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA DEXTER TUX CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
51 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO ZD DIAMOND TA FAME ANTONIO ADEMILSON RABELO DOS SANTOS
53 BRUNO NEVES ESTRELA GOLD HR MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
54 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO TIFFANY ON TOP LT DIRCEU SANCHES ZAMORA
56 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA FAMOUS RED VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
57 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LAST PERKS IMP JOÃO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA
58 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO BIA QUEEN EK DIEGO BETTIO VIDES
59 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO GRENDA DANCER ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
60 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR MR BEE FAMOUS EK SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO
62 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS ARABE CUSTOM CUTTER MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE AGUIAR MAGALHÃES
63 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO WV VAIA STREAKER LAURA DARÉ BRAGA
64 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO RAYNHA DASH EASE CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
66 MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO ELIAKIM EASY JESS SO ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA
67 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MUVUCA LEO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO