- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa IX Copa Victory Fly

- Aberta Sr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS ST FLYING ZAN MARCOS ANTÔNIO BEZERRA
2 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO MAIEMUM DESIGNER HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES
4 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BITTERSWEET BULLY GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ
5 DECIO GASPAR TALON PRINCE FIREWATER HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO
6 JOSE ROBERTO SILVA WV PEPERONE EFFORT ALEXANDRE PELUSO
7 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO LIDER COY CODY SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO
8 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO AZOON JET DECK EM ISABELLE KIRK MADDY LINS
9 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS NIKITA FLYING LW MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
10 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
11 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES WEST MEMPHIS DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
12 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
13 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO JOSEPHINE TUX THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO
14 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FLYING LEO JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
15 JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO FLY SKIPPY 3P JOAO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA.
16 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI LITTLE ANGEL SKIPPY VAGNER SIMIONATO
17 THIAGO ABDALA CARNAIBA SANTOS ZD SARAH MORENA ELISÂNGELA CARNAIBA
18 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS KOTEX MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO
19 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
20 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR CROMITA TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
21 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ROYALLY FIESTA BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO
22 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA THOR ZORRERO RICARDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA
23 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA THEMUSICONTHENIGHT G JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
24 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS BARACK SHADY WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
25 JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA SUCESSO FLY DEE 4M HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
26 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA BEST DESIGN AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
27 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
28 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR PRESENT STAR TUX THIAGO AUGUSTO LOBO DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
29 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA BULGARI TA FAME CLÁUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
30 ALEX SANDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA DESIGNER BULL RODRIGO ALCARAZ RODES
31 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
33 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO BRISCO TWO TIMES WALTER ALONSO CHECOLI
36 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST VANITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
37 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR BEST TA FAME DASH JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO
39 JOSE ROBERTO SILVA JACK BAUER SANBENTO AMANDA MARSON GONÇALVES COSTA
40 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES BOM DE RAIA DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
41 BRUNO NEVES WIND TA FAME MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
42 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO PRINCESS COMMING GUILHERME CARVALHO LANA
43 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI MANGANITA ZORRERO FAZENDA CARUANA
44 WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO JUNGLE DEE JAMPC JAIRO PRUDENTE CORREA
45 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BLACK TA FAME SÉRGIO POSSENTI NETO
47 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM RARA QUEEN EK FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
48 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO HOLLAND TEARS ONLY ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
49 MARCELO SOARES THOMAZ JET VICTORY FLY LW FLÁVIA BASTOS LESSA
50 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ATARI KEYS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
51 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TOP ANGEL FLY LUIZ POSSATTO
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans