- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa IX Copa Victory Fly

- Test Horse 6ª feira 2ª passada

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
0 RENATO FINAZZI JUNIOR THANKS BAY RENATO FINAZZI JUNIOR
0 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ET BRITINEY TA FAME MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
0 LARISSA HELENA DE MENDONCA GALILEO SEIS DASH HR JOAO OTAVIO DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO
0 LARISSA HELENA DE MENDONCA FURIOSO TA FAME JOAO OTAVIO DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO
0 FABIO SEBASTIAO VALENTIM DO NASCIMENTO BLACK JET DASH CARLOS NELSON BENTO II
0 CAIO CESAR FILOSO CAMPO DALLORTO SHAKIRA BLUE MBFN ROSANA PAULA SOARES DA SILVA CAVICCHIOLI
0 EMANUELLI CALDEIRA LIMA DA SILVA MAGNUS CODY MARIANA DE ALMEIDA POGGIO PERILLO
1 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR BRISCO PERRY RCH DANIEL BIGHETTI PEREIRA MARQUES
2 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO NACHOS TRES SEIS RWS MERCEDES SIMONSEN/CRISTIANE SIMONSEN/VANESSA BOTEL
3 ARCHESON PEDROSA TEIXEIRA ITAUNAS APOLLO VALTER YOSHIO HATO
4 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO AZOON JET DECK EM ISABELLE KIRK MADDY LINS
5 JORGE MARQUISI NIX MIRACLE JORGE MARQUISI
6 BRUNO NEVES GALLANT HOLLAND MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
7 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO FLASH BAR DASH GUILHERME CARVALHO LANA
8 SOFIA GALLAS SG SUNSET CHICK BROWN SOFIA SCHMIDTGALLAS
9 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI HOBBY TOP CODY PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA
10 MARCELO SOARES THOMAZ ST BEE LEO KÊNIA DA SILVA FURTADO
11 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO DASH DEE FAME HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
12 ARCHESON PEDROSA TEIXEIRA CORONA ZORRO SILMARA ZABEU
13 GABRIEL GERONIMO ORNELAS VALLE EF FREVO BROWN JOSE FERNANDO CALISTRON VALLE
14 NORMANDO SCARABOTTO NETO ELISHA FISHERS NORMANDO SCARABOTTO NETO
15 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO ELVIS TA FAME ILSON DE SENE MACIEL
16 BRUNO NEVES SUMMER SEPARATIST MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
17 LUCAS FERNANDES MACY BERRY TH SOFIA SCHIMIDTGALLAS
18 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI SUMMER JUNIOR FLY JOSE MARIA PINTO
19 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA MISS FIREWATER LEO AMARILDO BARCO DA SILVA
20 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS EPCOT TA FAME PEDRO FRANCISCO SANCHES DOMINGUES
21 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA QUICKS BULL HDA ALEX ANDRE SMANIOTTO
22 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO THEE BIGGER SHOW ADRIANO LUIZ NOGUEIRA
23 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA PANDORA DASHER LIUTI PATRICIA SAYURI KATANO DE AVILA GUZZI
24 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FORTUNES OF FLING 4M MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
25 THAIS FINAZZI THANKS BAY RENATO FINAZZI JUNIOR
26 BRUNO NEVES CHICKS BULLION HR HARAS RAPHAELA
27 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS OLKISA FLY HPF CONNY WARA TERAN FUKUYAMA
28 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA KING DOC TROUBLE LUCAS FRANCISCO TORNELLI FERNANDES
29 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA ARGENTINA JET WA FÁBIO AGUIAR PESSOA
30 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI BLUE MOON ACARAT GUY JOSE MARIA PINTO
31 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO ST MILK SUGAR THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO
32 FABRICIO CANEVARI GONCALVES BIONDI DE FREITAS KEYLESS POCO BEE GUILHERME BIONDI DE FREITAS
33 BRUNO NEVES ROSE DASH FAME MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
34 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA FAJ LENA MRT MARCOS NEI GOMES
35 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI GIPSY GUY RCH RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES
36 LUCIANA MARIA SILVA COELHO BABY STONE LUCIANA MARIA SILVA COELHO
37 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO MISS FOUR RED CLEBSON DE GUSMÃO MONTEIRO
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans