- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa IX Copa Victory Fly

- Cavalo Iniciante Geração 2014

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS FOFO FLY FNSL BERNARDO FERNANDES CARSALADE
2 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO SWEET BUZ EK JULIANO JOAO ROMCY CAMARA
3 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI HOBBY TOP CODY PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA
4 DECIO GASPAR TALON DARK FAME IMP
5 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO BJR IMPAVIDO FLYING BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO
6 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO GUERREIRO BARUQUE VERIDIANA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS VELOSO
7 BRUNO NEVES ROSE DASH FAME MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
8 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUEST FLY FNSL CARLA MESQUITA GALVAO GONÇALVES
9 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GLADYS FLY HR CARLOS TOSHIRO SAKASHITA
10 GABRIEL GERONIMO ORNELAS VALLE EF FREVO BROWN JOSE FERNANDO CALISTRON VALLE
11 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO ESPERANCA FLY ROPER AILSON FERRAZ LEAO
13 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FORTUNES OF FLING 4M MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
14 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUICK FLY FNSL MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
15 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST CAJUITA
17 NORMANDO SCARABOTTO NETO ELISHA FISHERS NORMANDO SCARABOTTO NETO
18 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA GENUINE MOOSE JIBF JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
19 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO SAFARI TA FAME VANDERLEI GOMES FERREIRA
20 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI SUMMER JUNIOR FLY JOSE MARIA PINTO
21 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO HAPPY DOC DUN IT NATHALIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES
22 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS GOLD VICTORY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA
23 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ET KOOL TA FAME FERNANDO DO AMARAL ABDALLA
24 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO KING GUERREIRO EK LUCAS CARVALHO PAZZINI KLEMP
25 BRUNO NEVES GALLANT HOLLAND MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
26 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ST TCHIBUM MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
27 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST STRIKING MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
28 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GORGEOUS FAME HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
29 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUERIDA FLY FNSL NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
30 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO CLB AUDI SHADY APOLO CASSIUS LUIS BARREIROS
31 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI BLUE MOON ACARAT GUY JOSE MARIA PINTO
33 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GALEGA STUG HR FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO
34 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES MY BABY LEROY GKF MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
35 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO STAR FIRE BROWN LARISSA ROSSETTI SECCO
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans