- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa Super Liga 3 Tambores

- Aberta Sr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
2 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FLYING LEO JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
3 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS CHILLI PEPPER FLY CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO
4 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH FAME ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
5 RAFAEL BRISIGHELLO GRAMPOLA DASH BRUNA SUELI RIBEIRO PELAQUIM
6 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA CRIMSON DYNAMITE RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES
7 PEDRO HENRIQUE SEMENSATO LANZA EF KID BROWN CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
9 VICTOR AMAURY ALMEIDA DE SOUZA INDIA APOLLO RICARDO FIUZA NETO
10 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO HES APOLLO AMANDA MILIONI MOCCHI
11 DANIEL FERNANDO MATOS NOGUEIRA QUESTION JAMES ERIKA ELEUTÉRIO SALIM ALI
12 SERGIO APARECIDO ALBIERE LORDI LIDER FV MATHEUS PADILHA INACIO
14 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO MISS JAY CODY PATRICIA DE CASSIA ANDRADE MARCHIZELI
15 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS BARACK SHADY WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
16 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TOP ANGEL FLY LUIZ POSSATTO
17 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA BIG BEE DEE PAULO FERNANDO BOLINI KRONKA
18 WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO SUMMER ROYAL QUICK WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
19 JOAO GABRIEL DANIEL BOY SAN BEATRY MOLINA FURLANETO
20 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO LIDER COY CODY SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO
21 JOSE FILHO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA LENA CHARGE WAN MANOEL LEANDRO FILHO
22 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LET ME GO MBFN ANTONIO JULIANO LOPES CORRAL
23 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO STOCK LIDER MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO
24 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ZORRO AGAE MARIA EDUARDA PONTICELLI TOTTENE
25 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI EFFORT ROYAL EASE EM MATHEUS SCHIAVINATO
26 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO JUAN ZORRERO RICARDO SALGADO FILHO
28 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ORTOLAN VICTORY TIMES JAY FRANCISCO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA ORTOLAN
29 PEDRO HENRIQUE SEMENSATO LANZA OUT FAILAS LEO EK CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
30 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ET BRITINEY TA FAME MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
31 RAFAEL BRISIGHELLO UCHENNA FRANCISCO HEITOR CALLE
32 GUILHERME BITTENCOURT DOS SANTOS CARVANA DOCTOR BAR HSB PAULA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
34 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO SURPRISE DOWN JET EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
35 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST CREE CREE JEFFERSON BORDIM VITAL
37 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI ATALAYA EASE CELSO H VALETTI/MARIA F BROGLIO/JULIANE P FACCIONI
38 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO FAMOUS AND LUCKY SHANNON KERR
39 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS LOVE A VICTORY LW WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
40 CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
41 ARTHUR TETZNER JUNIOR HIT FIRE WATER ARTHUR TETZNER JR.
42 SAMUEL DA ROCHA BENFICA GIANT SHADY WIN ALFREDO LUIZ BENFICA
43 GABRIEL KOJI FIGUEIREDO MR BAR JAY GKF ALFREDO LUIZ BENFICA
44 VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO BABY ITS ME VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
45 THIAGO NICOLIN DA SILVA HOMAYRA THIAGO NICOLIN
46 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA JERRY MERRI HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO
47 EDER SOARES NOGUEIRA WIND CASH SHADY EDER SOARES NOGUEIRA