- Ordem das passadas 14ª Prova de Tambor FNSL

- Cavalo Iniciante Geração 2013 - Juvenile

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 DECIO GASPAR TALON FIREWORK DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
2 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JULIETE ZORRERO FELIPE SIMOES ZICA
3 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS ST FAMIKITO IVANDRO NICOLI
4 JOSE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS VICTORY PIE FLY FNSL LAYLA FORNECK STREIT
6 ORDELI CHARLES GOMES ONCE SANA DOC MARCELLO CHIAPETA GARCIA
7 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI GATO FIREWATER CT RCL
8 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO CALANO BEAR 36 HRZ PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
9 BRUNO NEVES SUMMER SEPARATIST MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
10 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FOFAO VICTORY LW MIGUEL HENRIQUE MACHADO PIZZIOLLO
11 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS PETIT FLY LW DENISE PAULA CAPODALIO
12 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO KOALA BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
13 NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA FORTUNES ZORRERO RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO
14 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ST SUGARUXA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
17 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO FATED EASE SHOW FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO
18 DECIO GASPAR TALON FOREVER CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
19 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JULIET ON CAP AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES/RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
20 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS POCODO DASH SZ FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA
23 ORDELI CHARLES GOMES QUICK FIREWATER MARCELLO CHIAPETA GARCIA
24 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FIRE WATER FAITH JULIANA GARCIA SPIRONELLO
25 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO DESIGNER SHADY BLACK REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
26 LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA ST CROKITA JEAN JOSÉ ARAUJO LACERDA
27 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR ST SUGAREYE BARBARA VELOZO MORAIS
29 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO MISS ZANPARR DASH ANA ANGELICA VITORINO
30 VAGNER OSTI FAME TIMES JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
31 DENILSON RADIGHIERI ST RAMBLITO RAFAEL RODELLI DE OLIVEIRA
32 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO LEK LEK PEP LÚCIA CRISTINA SÁVIO
33 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI GRAY TIMES EJB DEBORA SPAGIARI
34 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS ST VIKITA MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
35 DECIO GASPAR TALON LETS GO GRAY GIOVANA LUÍZA CASTRO ANDRADE MORAES
36 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS FOWARD OF FAME BERNARDO FERNANDES CARSALADE
37 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS FLYING RED HR LUIZ POSSATTO
39 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES GUY GUY CHEESE RCH LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
40 ORDELI CHARLES GOMES LADY BARETTA MARCELLO CHIAPETA GARCIA
42 BRUNO NEVES CORONA FOR STREAK MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
43 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FIRE FIRST DUAL MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI
44 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO KARAMELLO BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
45 EDSON JOSE DA SILVA VICTORIA TA FAME LAVINIA COELHO MAITAN
47 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO ELVIS TA FAME ILSON DE SENE MACIEL
48 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA HES ONLY CRAZY EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
49 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO TEXAS FISHERS IMP VAMILSON JOSÉ COSTA