- Ordem das passadas 14ª Prova de Tambor FNSL

- Test Horse Sábado

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
0 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA CHAFENATA 36 HRZ FAZENDA SAO LUCAS
0 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO WRA FRENCH TA FAME PHILIPP REISINGER
0 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO PESADELO DASH GUILHERME ANDRADE MORAES
0 GABRIEL GERONIMO ORNELAS VALLE EF FREVO BROWN JOSE FERNANDO CALISTRON VALLE
1 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI GRAY TIMES EJB DEBORA SPAGIARI
2 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS FOWARD OF FAME BERNARDO FERNANDES CARSALADE
3 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS ST FAMIKITO IVANDRO NICOLI
5 DECIO GASPAR TALON FIREWORK DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
6 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO LIZ SAN ROPER ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
8 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO ST ANUCHA RICARDO MARQUES MENDES
9 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DEVASSA CREEK FAME BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO
10 VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA TUFAO SANBENTO VICENTE GALVÃO DA MOTA
11 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA DASH KINDA FIRE RENATO MARTORANO VALLONE
12 JOAO BATISTA SIMOES EL ZORRERO MOON 4M VANDERLEI FLORES
13 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO LITTLE TA FAME GKF PATRICK GOMES GARCIA
14 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA HES ONLY CRAZY EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
15 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO KOALA BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
16 LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES REY JAMES ZD LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
17 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI GATO FIREWATER CT RCL
18 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JAGUAR PROMISES KID CESAR TADEU CARLONI
19 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TOP ANGEL FLY LUIZ POSSATTO
20 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO LEK LEK PEP LÚCIA CRISTINA SÁVIO
22 SILMARA CASTRO DUDU FOR DASH CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADO
23 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR ST SUGAREYE BARBARA VELOZO MORAIS
24 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS POCODO DASH SZ FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA
25 MICHELE DE PAULA MACEDO CASARIM PUGA HAIDA DOC CARINA CECCHINO DUARTE
26 FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO BRADOK TUX HR RENAN FREIRE SILVA
27 MARIA EDUARDA SILVA LIMA CRISTAL SPLASH BAR MARIA EDUARDA SILVA LIMA
28 FABRICIO ESTEVES DE SOUZA WEST WIND QUEEN LY ANTONIO DE FREITAS TEODORO
29 VAGNER OSTI FAME TIMES JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
30 NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
31 DECIO GASPAR TALON LETS GO GRAY GIOVANA LUÍZA CASTRO ANDRADE MORAES
32 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST FIREWALL LARA BONANI FELIPPE
33 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
34 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS OH MIRACLE CMV RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
36 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO ELEGANCE FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
37 EDSON JOSE DA SILVA VICTORIA TA FAME LAVINIA COELHO MAITAN
39 LIVIA DAVID MONTEIRO INDIANA JAIR SANTOS
40 NATALIA FERNANDES SANTIAGO MISS BAR MELODYS MARIA LETICIA NEGREIROS VENTURA
41 JAIR RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS FIRST BET EMERSON GARDINO MARTINS
42 CAUAN SIMOES CARVALHO ZENITE HILL VP ROSEMEIRE DE PAIVA SIMOES
43 FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO WINNIN ROYAL LG MARCIO GOMES LEITEIRO
44 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA BEAUTY RED FLY 3DM AMANDA GUSTINELLI ZEFA
45 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS FLYING RED HR LUIZ POSSATTO
46 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO FO KATNISS FLY HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA
47 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA NETO HENA MIGUEL DIAS
48 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DEVASSA CREEK FAME BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO
49 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI CASH CASHANOVA FLY RENATO CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
50 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JULIET ON CAP AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES/RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
51 VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA BOY MORE SHADY VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA
52 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO FIRST SANTIAGO MARIA EDUARDA NOGUEIRA DIAS
53 JOAO BATISTA SIMOES WCG ECLIPSE SHADY GABRIELA DA SILVA FLORES
54 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA ATHENA LIDER ALESSA DE SOUZA BUENO ZANETTI
55 LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES PLAYBOYS FAME EK LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
56 NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA VALKIRYA FLY NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
57 DECIO GASPAR TALON FOREVER CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
58 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST CREE CREE JEFFERSON BORDIM VITAL
59 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ST CASHEW BULLET HENRIQUE HERWEG
60 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO DOLLAR TA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
61 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO KARAMELLO BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
62 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA BLACK TA FAME SÉRGIO POSSENTI NETO
63 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI GURIA TIMES PEDRO LUIZ PERDONATTI
64 MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG DIETER MAUSER AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG
66 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JULIETE ZORRERO FELIPE SIMOES ZICA
67 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO BABY TA FAME KING ANTÔNIO MARCELO CALEFFI
68 DANILO ELIAS RAHAL VELOX SHAKE TH MARCELA CURI RAHAL
69 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO DESIGNER SHADY BLACK REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
70 GILSONEIDE GUEDES DE ALMEIDA JAY JAY LADY HHS JOÃO CARLONI NETO
71 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS CASHOTE BLUE RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS
72 LUIZ GUSTAVO SOUZA PIRES BOLT TA FAME CRG MILTON DE SOUZA MEIRELLES NETO
73 LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA ST CROKITA JEAN JOSÉ ARAUJO LACERDA
74 YURI LAZARIM CHEMI DASH MADE BG GIOVANE BARROTI
75 IVO DEL CISTIA DEAR MADE HR IVO DEL CISTIA
76 LUCAS MARQUES BORGES DADS LIBERT FAME LUCAS MARQUES BORGES
77 VICTOR AMAURY ALMEIDA DE SOUZA MISS RED FAME HSF RICARDO FIUZA NETO
78 GIULIANO DIEHL BRUNELLI LIDER COY CODY SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO
79 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO DESIGNER SHADY ARNON PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
80 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO TEXAS FISHERS IMP VAMILSON JOSÉ COSTA
82 RAFAELA SLAVIERO GARCEZ DUARTE PRETINHA MIGUEL DIAS
83 ALICE DOS SANTOS COLOSSAL BUDWEISER AGAE ALICE DOS SANTOS COLOSSAL
84 VICTOR AMAURY ALMEIDA DE SOUZA INDIA MARIA LUISA TURRI