- Ordem das passadas 2ª Etapa VIII Copa Victory Fly

- Aberta Sr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES BOM DE RAIA DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
2 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO EF BRUNELLA BROWN LEONEL SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
3 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS SIX JAY DOC MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
4 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO AQUILES TA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
5 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA STREAKIN RED FLING DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO
6 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BITTERSWEET BULLY GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ
7 DECIO GASPAR TALON ATARI KEYS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
8 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA FAMOUS FIRE MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS
10 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
11 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO LIDER COY CODY SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO
12 BRUNO NEVES WIND TA FAME MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
13 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO GALAXY RED FLY PHELIPE SMITH SALGADO
14 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS BARACK SHADY WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
15 PEDRO GIACON GONCALVES WINNIN CODY RODRIGO OLIVEIRA ARANHA DA SILVA
16 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO VF MODAN U CAN.STAND REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
17 JOAO BATISTA CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA COUNTRY MOONLIGHT RENATO VILLELA
18 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES WEST MEMPHIS DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
19 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ORIGINAL VERDE PAULO HENRIQUE SILVESTRE PINHEIRO
20 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS FORTUNES DASHIN RICARDO MARQUES MENDES
21 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO RIVER CARD DASH MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
22 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA REAL BEE DEE MÁRIO DE REZENDE BARBOSA
23 PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
24 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS STAR RED FAME EK BREHNA BAZANELLA
25 ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA RAY FIRE G RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
26 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO PRINCESS COMMING GUILHERME CARVALHO LANA
28 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
29 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA ARNALDO GUEVARA FERNANDEZ
30 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BELA ZORRERA FLY RICHARD DE ALBANESI PROFESSIORI
31 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM PLOTTING FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
32 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA HALIFAX LEO THOMAS VIEIRA TEIXEIRA PINTO
33 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
34 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CASH FLOW MISCHIEF ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA/ROGERIO TOTTENE
35 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES SHEZ CHISELED EVERTON DAL MOLIN
36 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO DESTEMIDO DASH FRED JOSÉ ABÍLIO DE ASSIS
37 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
38 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO BEST TA FAME DASH JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO
39 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
40 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
41 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI GURIA TIMES PEDRO LUIZ PERDONATTI
42 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO HOLYDOCKIE MOON ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES
43 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS CHILLI PEPPER FLY CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO
44 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO FAMOUS AND LUCKY SHANNON KERR
45 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
46 PAULO CESAR SIMOES TROUBLE TA FAME MARIA DE LOURDES DIAS APRIGIO
47 JORGE MARQUISI BEE DEE SECOND GARPE AGROPECUARIA LTDA
48 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO CASO DE AMOR VINICIUS REZENDE
49 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO FOFINHA FLY 4M ROBERTA PAES DE ALMEIDA DE MELLO E SOUZA