- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Tira Teima 2ª Passada

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DREAMER TA FAME MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI
2 BRUNO NEVES PARIS FLY LW THOMAS MENENDEZ MARTIN CALVINO
3 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO VICTORY RED FLY PAULO EDUARDO CARITÁ
4 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO SUCESSO FLY DEE 4M HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
5 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
6 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO LADY PEP GALLANT GLAUCI VIEIRA CASSAGO
7 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FOFAO VICTORY LW MIGUEL HENRIQUE MACHADO PIZZIOLLO
8 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ELIZABETH FIESTA G1 GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ
9 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO SHEIK JEAN FLY HTT BRENO TURATO
10 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA FISHERS DASH CASH BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
11 RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES RH3D NILY TA FAME RODRIGO GOMES LOUREIRO SILVA
12 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR CHUBBY TA FAME KL KARINA HUFENUSSLER LEIGUE
13 ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA FROZEN TA FAME ALESSANDRA ALVES
14 DANILO DE ANDRADE GUST SEIS AD JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO
15 ANTONIO JOSE OLIVEIRA ALL LAST FIRE MAURO ROTH KAUFFMANN
16 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI VIVI SIX FLY MARIA APARECIDA RAMOS
17 BRUNO NEVES DAMA OTOOLE SEIS MURILO RAPHAEL DE MELO
18 PATRICK DE CASTTO JOSE ST SUGARILHA SALÉSIO NUHS
19 WELLINGTON DA SILVA SILVESTRE DA CRUZ TOP BUD ZD LEONEL SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
20 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO TRUCO DEL RANCHO FREDERICO GUILHERME ROCHA BEZERRA
21 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO FLY LOW BC GERALDO ALVES FERREIRA FILHO
22 BRUNO MISSIATO MIRACLE POR TARI WV WILSON VITORIO DOSSO
23 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO HIPNO ZORRERO MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
24 EDUARDO DARE BRAGA DOREEN ZORRERO PAOLA DE CONTI DARÉ BRAGA
25 ERIVALDO BASTOS NASCIMENTO JUNIOR BUCKLE WINNER CB MARIA LUIZA FURLAN JACOB
26 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO ANNIKA TA FAME ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
27 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CAPTIVA SIX THIAGO MARTINS DE GÓES PEREIRA
28 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO FIREWORK DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
29 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR SMART FRENCHMANS GUY ANDRE FRANCISCO WHATELY FORTES
30 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS BRUCE BIL FAME LUIS FERNANDO POLIZEL
31 CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA II WILLY WONKA KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI
32 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO CROMO DOWN JET WA EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO
33 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA GIBA FAME HNSA FLAVIO LAMONATTO
34 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO MISS RUBY CREEK FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
35 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR SPECIAL FLOWER CHILD RAFAEL AFONSO DAIA
36 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS PALOMA ZEVI AMANDA ROBERTA CAVARZAN
37 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FAMOUS RED IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA
38 LUIZ EDUARDO COLODIANO MISTER APOLO RED FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
39 PAULO HENRIQUE FERREIRA RODRIGUES PICLES ANDY FLY OLIVIA BATISTELLA
40 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NIKITA FLYING LW MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
41 ROBSON DE BRITO LEAL PEROLLA FAME T RANCH MD
42 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO ZORRO SHADY APOLLO PAULO FASANELLI
43 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO ZIVA TA FAME ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
44 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ROCK SON EDISON SAMPAIO SOUSA
45 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA CLYMENE CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
46 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES GUY GUY CHEESE RCH LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
47 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA AI AI TA FAME EK BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
48 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DIANNA FIRE HRA PAULO SERGIO Z DEDEMOANDRE P CAPELOZZA
49 BRUNO NEVES BELLA VICTORY CARLOS RODRIGO DIAS TESENDE
50 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS B2B MADELEINE ROLLS WLADEMIR CAVICCHIOLI NETO
51 VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS A FRENCH LADY MARIANA JUBRAN
52 LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO LOVEYOU FORTUNES OFV LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
53 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA CADES TRES SEIS HRZ MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
54 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ISIS TA FAME HSM ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO
55 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM EXCALIBUR AGAE FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
56 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GOLDEN JAZZY TA FAME ELAINE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SILVA
57 LEANDRO ELEUTERIO DO NASCIMENTO REVISTA EASEFLY LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA REIS
58 GABRIELA DOS SANTOS PERDONATTI STYLE EL SHADY EDUARDA CRISTINE BERNARDO DE AQUINO
59 FELIPE STRAUTMANN SIMOES WV VICTORY VINCY FELIPE STRAUTMANN SIMÕES
60 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR QUERIDA FLY FNSL NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
61 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO AMERICA PERKS JANGA PAULO SÉRGIO BARROS BARBANTI
62 THAIS MUNIQUE DE PAULA MORAIS DUQUITA FAILAS ROBERTO UGOLINI NETO
63 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO TSUNAME TA FAME HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
64 RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES THE FAMOUS LIDER FV ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
65 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR PANDA FLY FNSL DIEGO ALVES FERREIRA
66 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO VERDADERO DESIGNER G FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
67 PATRICK DE CASTTO JOSE FORASTEIRA MOOSE NHP SALÉSIO NUHS
68 ANTONIO JOSE OLIVEIRA SAPECA GOLD FI MAURO ROTH KAUFFMANN
69 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA B2B KILLER TUX RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
70 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR LING FLING KID RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
71 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ST SUKITORY DANIEL SANDRIN VERALDI LEITE
72 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA WANNA BET BC ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA
73 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DOC TA FAME MOON MJA RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
74 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA RADICAL VICTORY FNSL MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO
75 STELLA CASTRO MELLO GUERREIRO BARUQUE VERIDIANA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS VELOSO
76 WILLIAN EVANGELISTA BERNARDO HOT POINT CHICKS HR ANDRE MORGANTI
77 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GORGEOUS FAME HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
78 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO EURO TA FAME MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
79 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO HOLLISTER HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
80 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ZANA GLASS FLY ROBSON FARDIM TRISTAO
81 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA HP DARK DESIGN CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
82 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA NEVERGIVEUP SEIS IM BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
83 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES IGOR TA FAME HR LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
84 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS FIRST EASE SOUND GILSON BORGES DOS REIS
85 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA B2B NAPOLEON ROLLS RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
86 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR B2B NAOMI ROLLS B2B RANCH
87 SILVIO SANTOS DE LIMA DUQUE RED DASH ADRIANA GARCIA FONSECA
88 BREHNA BAZANELLA BLADE RUNNER AGAE ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
89 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DESIGNER CARTEL RCH LARISSA REZENDE VALENTE CAMPOS
90 BRUNO NEVES BURNING IT DOWN ISABELLA TOMAZIN BOAVENTURA
91 OLIVIA BATISTELLA GRAY POR GAMAY OLIVIA BATISTELLA
93 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO BEE BEE FAME HDC AGNALDO ELON DISARZ
94 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA CREEK FLY DASH RAFAEL SOALHEIRO RIBEIRO
95 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR DASLU SHOW JOSE JONISMAR GONCALVES DANTAS
96 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR BRADOK TUX HR RENAN FREIRE SILVA
97 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO KIKA LITTLE SEIS IM PAULO FASANELLI
98 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO LENNY FAMES LACHAT HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
99 BRUNO MISSIATO BIRD FAME EK ALBERICO MORESCHI JUNIOR
100 EDUARDO DARE BRAGA BALLERINA ZORRERO CARLOS EDUARDO FARACO BRAGA
101 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NEFTALI FAMEFIRE OFV MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
102 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM SPOOK SEIS RLS FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
103 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO ANGEL JAZZY GIRL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
104 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR SPECIALTI SHADY RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES
105 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO BARUQUE ANGEL ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
106 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO SOFIA FIRE WATER ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
107 FELIPE STRAUTMANN SIMOES ZORRO AGAE MARIA EDUARDA PONTICELLI TOTTENE
108 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR FERRETTI WARS MBFN THOMAZ FERREIRA DINIZ
109 BRUNO NEVES FIRST FAME EK LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE
110 LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA BRAVO ZORRERO FAZENDA CARUANA
111 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ST PIOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
112 DANILO DE ANDRADE GRAZZI FAME HNSA AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
113 ANTONIO JOSE OLIVEIRA SMART JAZZY GOLD FI MAURO ROTH KAUFFMANN
114 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ST FAMELEO ALEXANDRE RIZZI
115 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI NINA SHADY CRUSHER PEDRO LUIZ PERDONATTI
116 PATRICK DE CASTTO JOSE FRENCHMANS SKY BC SALÉSIO NUHS
117 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO BLACK LADY FLY JANGA PAULO SÉRGIO BARROS BARBANTI
118 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA LADY BARETTA MARCELLO CHIAPETA GARCIA
119 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO GRENDA DANCER ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
120 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES BIRINHA TRES IMP LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
121 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO PRINCESA MERRI HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO
122 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR CEILA 3 6 HRZ JULIANA GUTIERREZ DE OLIVEIRA
123 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA ST FLORICA BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
124 BRUNO NEVES LADY FLITFLOWER RAFAEL AFONSO DAIA
125 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO TUTUCO RED GLAUCI VIEIRA CASSAGO
126 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA QUEST FLY FNSL LW AGRICOLA
127 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR EROS TA FAME LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI
128 VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS LIL TA FAME COUNTRY MARIANA JUBRAN
129 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS CHUMLEE FLY RICARDO LUIZ RIBEIRO
130 CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA II ST FAMIKITO IVANDRO NICOLI
131 LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA JADE FIREWATER FAME WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
132 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO LJ SIX FIRST DASH FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA
133 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR RAINBOW DASH CARINA
134 ALEX SANDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MOLEKE FAME EK FERNANDO HENRIQUE ZANCHETIN
135 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA ST VIKITA MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
136 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO JBB LHAMA LANE SHADY FABIANO GIACOMELILUIZ DE CHICO
137 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO GALILEO SEIS DASH HR JOAO OTAVIO DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO
138 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO DIANA SHADY JANGA PAULO SERGIO BARROS BARBANTI
139 ROBSON DE BRITO LEAL PORSCHE VICTORY LW MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
140 BRUNO NEVES RACE TO VICTORY FNSL
141 ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT SIX JAY DOC MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
142 MARIANA JUBRAN WV TOPA TUDO ZORRA JOSE EDER PERES
143 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR GAME BOY EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI
144 WELLINGTON DA SILVA SILVESTRE DA CRUZ PLAYBOY MORE LEO ANTONIO ROMULO DE FARIAS BEZERRA
145 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA FIREWATER ICY LADY RAQUEL CRISTINA BIANCO DE MORAES
146 PEDRO HENRIQUE SEMENSATO LANZA PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
147 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ALECRIM TA FAME EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI
148 RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES 3D MINION BEAVER DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame