- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Test Horse 6ª feira 2ª Passada

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ST FAMELECO ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
2 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA BRENO COUNTRY ARTHUR TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA
3 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO SUCESSO FLY DEE 4M HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
4 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI SHADY OPENING MAGNO CEZAR JORGE PELLARIGO
5 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS AIM BELLA FLIT HRA HIRAN ROCHA GUILLAUMON
6 LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS IM NEW SARAMBU HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
7 PAULO CESAR SIMOES CAST BREAK HSB ANNA CAROLINA BASSO DIAN
10 CAIO CESAR FILOSO CAMPO DALLORTO CARTEL ON FIRE HENRIQUE DIAS DO NASCIMENTO
11 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA SWEET COUNTRY POCODO EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
12 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO LENNY FAMES LACHAT HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
13 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA FIREWATER ICY LADY RAQUEL CRISTINA BIANCO DE MORAES
15 SAMARA SOUZA YOSHIKAWA FAMOUS RALER SAMARA DE SOUZA YOSHIKAWA
16 MARCIO ALVES RIBEIRO HOPE RED AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG
18 AGRINALDO SILVA MATOS MOORE FAME CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
19 LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS NOTAVEL FOR CASH RT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
20 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA MISS RED VICTORY ANDRE LUIS DE JESUS POLASTRELI
21 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO GRENDA DANCER ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
22 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI BRISCATE ZORRERO GIULIA CARBONARI
23 FELIPE STRAUTMANN SIMOES TROUBLE SOLANO TIMES JESSICA PIERIN BRITO GUILHERME
24 LEANDRO ELEUTERIO DO NASCIMENTO REVISTA EASEFLY LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA REIS
25 MONIQUE FRANCO BRITA KEYS LAERTE SOARES
26 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO HPM NIKE TA FAME ILSON DE SENE MACIEL
27 MARIA CAROLINA JACOB BLUEBERRY TIP CB ANA JULIA FURLAN JACOB
28 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO PEROLA CHICKS RED JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
29 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA SURPRISE DOWN JET EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
30 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO HOLLISTER HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
31 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI LADY FAME BRYAN ISABELA KOWARICK JUNQUEIRA FRANCO
34 LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS HONDURAS SEIS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
35 CAIO CESAR FILOSO CAMPO DALLORTO PRINCESA SEPARATIST HENRIQUE DIAS DO NASCIMENTO
36 JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI VPJ SEIS TA FAMOUS MARCOS DIVINO RAMOS FILHO
37 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SONHO DE VALSA FLY NATHÁLIA POMPERMAYER
38 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA ROLEX TRES FAME AROLDO SOUZA DURAES
39 STELLA CASTRO MELLO GUERREIRO BARUQUE VERIDIANA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS VELOSO
40 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA RCA ANN VICTORY FABIO JOSÉ DE FARIA CAMARGOS
41 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO FLY LOW BC GERALDO ALVES FERREIRA FILHO
42 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI CREAM FRENCHMANS RCH ISABELA KOWARICK JUNQUEIRA FRANCO
43 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS FIRST EASE SOUND AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
45 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS ISIS SEIS DASH RED GILSON ANTONIO FAE
46 LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS HELOISE CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA
47 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA CINCH LEROY ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA
48 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO DIANA SHADY JANGA HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
49 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI CASH CATCH DOC HH BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI
50 DANILO DE ANDRADE ACE FAME JOSÉ SINTRA SANTANA
51 MARIA LUIZA FURLAN JACOB FUNNY STARLIGHTSHINE VANDERLEY CARLOS PEREIRA
52 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA WANNA BET BC ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA
53 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS TCHIKA HRA HIRAN ROCHA GUILLAUMON
54 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST TUYUYU DANIELA FRANCINE MOSNA
56 ALEX FERNANDES CARDOSO B2B KIEV TUX FLÁVIA REINATO GUERRA
57 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS HENEY IMAGES HR GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
58 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS LADY FLING WIN LETÍCIA FREZZARIN FAÉ DE VASCONCELLOS
61 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO ST DUSTER LETÍCIA MAMEDE BUENO
62 CAIO CESAR FILOSO CAMPO DALLORTO THE BEST TAFAME WRW FABIO JOSE DIAS DO NASCIMENTO
63 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA BUGATI TA FAME RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO
64 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO TSUNAME TA FAME HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
65 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI FLAME FLY TY GIULIA CARBONARI
66 LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS ILCA MOON HR LUÍSA CAMPOS CARREGAL
67 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS JT FANCY RIVER FAME PEDRO JOSÉ RODRIGUES CORREA
68 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS TA SHADY FAME FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA
69 LEONORA DE CASTRO MORAIS MISS FIRST TOP LEONORA DE CASTRO MORAIS
70 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO ZIVA TA FAME ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
72 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS HEARTLAND AGAE GILSON ANTONIO FAE
73 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS IRLANDA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame