- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Jovem B Principiante

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO RED VICTORY FNSL L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA
2 PEDRO HENRIQUE LEME EF BIG BROWN WAGNER OLIVEIRA ETTINGER
3 MATHEUS MASSUCATTO GARCIA CORONA FAST DASH GERALDO ALVES FERREIRA FILHO
4 DAN CYRULIN VICTOR ROAD ZR RONY CYRULIN
5 STHEFANY MACHEIA DE OLIVEIRA PINK FLOYD TIMES MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI DE OLIVEIRA
6 ANA ISABELA SILVA BENTIM CHEESE BACON AGAE ANA ISABELA SIVA BENTIM
7 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO DOISDOISDOIS FAME EK RICARDO JOSÉ GONÇALVES GUIDO
8 MATEUS RODRIGUEZ IZA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
9 JADY GUARIZO DE LIMA DESIGNERS CODY ZR VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA
10 ISABELLA HENTZ VENDRAMIN S TORO DRAGSTER ISABELLA HENTZ VENDRAMIN
11 GIOVANA APARECIDA TURRI FENIX EL SHADY GIOVANA APARECIDA TURRI
13 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO GALANTE STAR LEO WCG JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO
14 LAURA FRANCINE ESTEVAN DA SILVA BELLA CHARM HTZ CARLOS ALBERTO LAGO
15 MARCO ANTONIO GOMES CHUMLEE FLY RICARDO LUIZ RIBEIRO
16 DAN CYRULIN SAPAHIRE RED RONY CYRULIN
17 MATHEUS MASSUCATTO GARCIA CLACKSON FIREWATER MATHEUS MASSUCATTO GARCIA
19 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO BLOND FIREWATER AGAE JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO
20 RYAN DA SILVA SANTOS SHAKIRA ANGEL WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
21 MARIA MANUELA ARANTES NOGUEIRA GUAXUMBA MORELEO ENC EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO
22 YASMIN VIEIRA DA SILVEIRA ALCAPONE EASE ELIZANGELA CRISTINA MAGATTI
23 MARIA EDUARDA MASSUCATTO GARCIA DASH LEROY MATHEUS MASSUCATTO GARCIA
24 LAURA MICHELONE BONATTO SWEET COUNTRY POCODO EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
25 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO INDEPENDENCE STUD HR RICARDO JOSE GONCALVES GUIDO
26 JOAO MIRIM GONZALEZ JOVEM DOC SHADY RT JOAO GONZALEZ FILHO
27 LUISA GANASEVICI DE ABREU CRYSTAL SHADY JANGA RENAN G SANTOS/RONALDO T M JUNIOR
28 JOAO GABRIEL RODRIGUES ALCANTARA MR M FORT RANCH FERNANDA MARIA RODRIGUES
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame