- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Kids

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 MARIA HELENA FALEIRO COUTO HAFATI KEY YASMIN ALMIR FALEIRO
2 LUCCA HOFFOMAN SAVANA FERPAZZO JUNIOR FERREIRA
3 RENATHA DALMAS DE GODOY FIRST DON MACARIO RENATHA DALMAS DE GODOY
4 MIGUEL NICOLIN JESSY APOLLO DANCER THIAGO NICOLIN DA SILVA
5 ANA JULIA FELIPE BRAHMA FERNANDO FELIPE
6 LAVINIA PAVAN DA CONCEICAO GATO HANDLE LAVINIA PAVAN
7 THEO SPOLIDORO SAVANA LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA
8 MATHEUS ANDRIC WITZEL BELLA CHARM HTZ CARLOS ALBERTO LAGO
9 LUISA DIAN GASPARINO TROUBLE SOLANO TIMES JESSICA PIERIN BRITO GUILHERME
10 MARIA HELENA FALEIRO COUTO MIG DEVON HARAS ALBAR
11 EDUARDA RODRIGUES AZENHA MELANCIA ZORRERO EDUARDA RODRIGUES AZENHA
12 ISADORA VALENTINA FALEIRO COUTO RAYAN EL MADAN ALMIR FALEIRO
13 LUCCA HOFFOMAN SAVANNA 2J NELSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
14 MIGUEL LEONARDO FERRARI SANTOS FAST BEE DEE ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS
15 LORENZO MORAIS REIS JULIE JUST BAR LEONORA DE CASTRO MORAIS
16 ERIKA NICOLIN JESSY LUIS ALBERTO GUIO
17 GUILHERME LUIZ FERRARI SANTOS MEL KIDS ALMIR FALEIRO
18 MIGUEL NICOLIN DARINHA SKIPPY THIAGO NICOLIN DA SILVA
19 RENATHA DALMAS DE GODOY RAMBO CHICKS RENATHA GODOY
20 LAVINIA PAVAN DA CONCEICAO SHORTY HICKORY GLP MOACYR RAMOS BIGHETTI
21 RAFAEL TORRICO DUTRA ARGUS SOLANO AREF
22 PEROLA VICTORIA FERRARI SANTOS LUNA DELIGHITS ONLY CLÁUDIO LUIS ADÁRIO MOREIRA
23 MARIA HELENA FALEIRO COUTO COME ON DANCE LIVIA NOGUEIRA MORAES
24 LUCCA HOFFOMAN VALENTIM LIDER MMC LUCCA HOFFOMAN
25 MARIANA CASTRO DE LUCCA DOG LEO KING FERNANDA CASTRO DE LUCCA
26 MIGUEL JOSE DOMICIANO MOURA DA SILVA MELANCIA DASH VITHORYA CARDOSO MARIANO ROSA
27 JOAO GABRIEL RAFFOUL FERREIRA MELANCIA TA FAME EDUARDA RODRIGUES AZENHA
28 JOAO VITOR RAFFOUL FERREIRA MELANCIA SEIS EDUARDA RODRIGUES AZENHA
29 GABRIEL SIMOES BACO SHADY PAULO SIMOES
30 PEDRO RAFAEL DOMICIANO MOURA DA SILVA MELANCIA RED BRUNO RODRIGUES AZENHA
31 MIGUEL STRAUTMANN SIMOES LANDAU JAY LEO JULIANA ZAMBELLI
32 MIGUEL STRAUTMANN SIMOES LASSIE DIAMOND TIMES ISMAEL DE OLIVEIRA SANCHES
33 RENATHA DALMAS DE GODOY RAYNAN VCM ALMIR FALEIRO
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame