- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Aberta Jr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ST BUCKSKIN BRUNO CESAR DE VELLIS SILVA
2 BRUNO NEVES DASH TA FLING DPR DANIEL TORRES DIAS
3 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO EURO TA FAME MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
4 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO ST MOOSA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
5 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO SHEIK JEAN FLY HTT BRENO TURATO
6 DECIO GASPAR TALON JACKPOT LIDER JADER VILELA ASSUNÇÃO
7 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO 3D MUSTANG BEAVER DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
8 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST CALOCA ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO
9 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS ANNIE TA FAME VN DANIEL BRAMBILLA
10 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO ELCANA 36 HRZ JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
11 DANILO DE ANDRADE GINA SEIS AD JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO
12 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ST FAMELECO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
13 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO ANNIKA TA FAME ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
14 BRUNO NEVES BRINKS COUNTRY POCO MATILDE DUARTE GONÇALVES
15 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II TICO TA FAME ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
16 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS BRUCE BIL FAME LUIS FERNANDO POLIZEL
17 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO BELISKA ROXA JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
18 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI SIX BLADE BC RICARDO ABREU SODRE CIVITA
19 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO DIANA SHADY JANGA PAULO SERGIO BARROS BARBANTI
20 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO GALILEO SEIS DASH HR JOAO OTAVIO DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO
21 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO JADY FIRE BUGS HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO
22 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO WV VIRGINIA FAME WILSON VITORIO DOSSO
23 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR LING FLING KID RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
24 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NEFTALI FAMEFIRE OFV MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
25 ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA FROZEN TA FAME ALESSANDRA ALVES
26 BRUNO NEVES BELLA VICTORY CARLOS RODRIGO DIAS TESENDE
27 DECIO GASPAR TALON EF EURUS TA FAME CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
28 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO RCH BELA BEAVER RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES
29 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ZANA GLASS FLY ROBSON FARDIM TRISTAO
30 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA WV SHAYHALA RED AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES/RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
31 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ST SIRIGUELA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
32 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS BONIQUITA ZORRERO FAZENDA CARUANA
33 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS DIMONA 36 HRZ MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
34 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO ZORRO SHADY APOLLO PAULO FASANELLI
35 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM DREAM MACHINE HPG FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
36 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO JBB LHAMA LANE SHADY FABIANO GIACOMELILUIZ DE CHICO
37 BRUNO NEVES RARA SIX FAME MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI
38 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO PRINCESA MERRI HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO
39 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS WV SURF ZORRERO RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
40 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR B2B NAOMI ROLLS B2B RANCH
41 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO PAMELA MOOSE JIBF JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
42 MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO INVICTA TA VICTORY WILIAM JOSE TAVARES
43 DANILO DE ANDRADE GUST SEIS AD JONATAS DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS FILHO
44 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR DASLU SHOW JOSE JONISMAR GONCALVES DANTAS
45 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST SAPITICA KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI
46 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO GUAPA FORTUNES OFV B2B RANCH
47 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA COUNTRY TA FAME JONATHAN MÜLLER
48 BRUNO NEVES FLY APOLLO BULL FAME ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO
49 ORDELI CHARLES GOMES 3D MOBY DICK BEAVER LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
50 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA AIM MSPECIAL QUEEN TERESA LEDO VIDAL
51 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DREAMER TA FAME MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI
52 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO RCH DASHIN BECKY DIOGO JOSÉ VILAÇA E SILVA
53 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO SHAKIRA FAME ZORRERO FABIANO T GIACOMELI
54 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO BULLY TA FAME HTT
55 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO SOFIA FIRE WATER ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
56 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II ABSOLUT FAME EK LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA
57 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA CASHETA TA FAME 3DM MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
58 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO AMERICAN TA FAME JOSE ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
59 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS FIRST EASE SOUND GILSON BORGES DOS REIS
60 BRUNO NEVES FIRST FAME EK LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE
61 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI ZIZI LIBERTY EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI
62 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR LADY FLITFLOWER RAFAEL AFONSO DAIA
63 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS RASBERRY FLY FNSL L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA
64 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO ROSITA FLING JIBF JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
65 DANILO DE ANDRADE GRAZZI FAME HNSA AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
66 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO ZIVA TA FAME ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
67 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO LULU TA FAME JOAO ROBERTO TURATO
68 JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO HILARY FAMOUS HR LALY ORTIZ MANSUR SOARES DE CAMARGO
69 DECIO GASPAR TALON RIHANNA BEE DEE ZR GLENDA CEREZER
70 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO FALETE DASH HRZ RANCHO HORIZONTE AGRESTE ATIVIDADES AGRO LTDA
71 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO TRUCO DEL RANCHO FREDERICO GUILHERME ROCHA BEZERRA
72 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA SHELOVE TA FAME AROLDO SOUZA DURAES
73 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR GAME BOY EK EDUARDO KUCINSKI
74 BRUNO NEVES CHIC BULL LEO TAFAME ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO
75 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO LUMA BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
76 RYAN WERNNOM SIEDSCHLAG ZAZTRAZ EASE TH THE HORSES AGRO COMERCIAL LTDA
77 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS JOKER PEP FLY VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO
78 FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORALES INVICTUS TA FAME ZD ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
79 WILLIAN EVANGELISTA BERNARDO FISHERS DONATELLO MATHEUS RODRIGUES MOREIRA DA SILVA
80 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA CREEK FLY DASH RAFAEL SOALHEIRO RIBEIRO
81 PAULO CESAR SIMOES WV BOOGIE KING TIMES MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI DE OLIVEIRA
82 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS WV CROWN TO RED LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
83 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA GAME FAME ZZ DONATA PRATA VOLPON
84 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR MIKE ZORRERO LEO LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame