- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Castrados

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ST BUCKSKIN ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI
2 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO JIGSAW BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
4 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA MALABO RED FHP CRISTINA VILHENA DE TOLEDO
5 BRUNO NEVES MY RED TROUBLE MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE
6 RYAN WERNNOM SIEDSCHLAG XANTOO LIGHTS TH THE HORSES AGRO COMERCIAL LTDA
7 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO BOLT DOCS MOON STZ ALESSANDRO MARTINI GEMIGNANI CORREIA
8 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO CIROC BLUE HS7 LAERTE SOARES
10 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ROCK SON EDISON SAMPAIO SOUSA
11 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS GREAT VIC ZZ WESLEY FERREIRA QUARESMA
12 MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO GO BLACK MOON WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
13 FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORALES INFINITY MAC EXOCET WALDEC JORGE DAVID FILHO
14 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS GUARANTA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
15 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI BINGO BEE FAME EK RICARDO ABREU SODRE CIVITA
16 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO MISTER APOLO RED FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
18 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO KARAMELLO BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
19 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA NEFTALI FAMEFIRE OFV MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
20 LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO THE JAGUAR CHICK ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
21 JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO EVANS OF FLING FABIANO TEIXEIRA GIACOMELI
22 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR PROUD TA FAME ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR
23 WILLIAN EVANGELISTA BERNARDO TWIX TOL FAME KL ARTHUR TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA
24 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO TUTUCO RED GLAUCI VIEIRA CASSAGO
25 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR HAPPY FIREWATER KL MAURICIO COELHO JUNIOR
26 DANILO DE ANDRADE EFFORT BROWN HPG AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
27 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA BEATYOURLADYBAC PAOLA COMINATTO BERTOCCO
28 BRUNO NEVES FLY APOLLO BULL FAME ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO
29 RYAN WERNNOM SIEDSCHLAG XANTHE MIRACLE TH THE HORSES AGRO COMERCIAL LTDA
30 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO ST CROCK MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
31 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO BORIS MISTY LAERTE SOARES
32 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FAMOUS RED VALDIR ALBINO FIGUEIREDO
34 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO B2B MAGIC ROLLS B2B RANCH
35 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS JOKER PEP FLY VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO
36 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS MR CASH JEAN HTT ADEMIR JOSÉ RORATO
37 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES GUY GUY CHEESE RCH LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
38 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM DREAM MACHINE HPG FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
39 DECIO GASPAR TALON IOIO BEDEE APOLLO RT LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER
40 PAULO CESAR SIMOES XOPPY VERDE ROBINSON MARTINS GUIMARAES
41 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR SUPER JOHNNY FAME EK JOÃO PEDRO AYRES NEVES DE AZEVEDO
42 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA B2B NAPOLEON ROLLS RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
43 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO KINDER FAME KL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
44 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA I CODY TIMES LEO JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
45 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO FLEETWOOD RED AGAE ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
46 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO GALANTE STAR LEO WCG JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame