- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Feminina HARAS RAPHAELA

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FIREWORK DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
2 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA
3 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA BLACK DOWN MOON RODRIGO ALCARAZ RODES
4 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA EMILY TA FAME GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA
5 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO CROMO DOWN JET WA EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO
6 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO GALANTE STAR LEO WCG JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO
7 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA FRECKLES PEPPER STE GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA
8 DONATA PRATA VOLPON HES ONLY CRAZY EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
9 RENATA LAUCK SOUZA HIGH ON CHERI RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
10 KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI FLY BLUE RYON KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI
11 GABRIELLI SYDOW K BAPTISTA P ARAUJO DOS SANTOS ST COMBO GABRIELLI SYDOW K BAPTISTA P ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
12 CARINE CUDMORE GOWMAN DOC SANA BEE CARINE CUDMORE GOWMAN
13 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO GOLDEN JAZZY TA FAME ELAINE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SILVA
14 MARIA EDUARDA NOGUEIRA DIAS ST TE QUIERO MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO
15 LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO WV CROWN TO RED LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
16 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO ESMERALDA TAFAME HRN WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
17 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA MALABO RED FHP CRISTINA VILHENA DE TOLEDO
18 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO STAR BRYAN FAME HH HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
19 ANA HELENA AGNELLI FLOKO ZORRERO DA PAR PAULO FERNANDO AGNELLI
20 ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA CINCH LEROY ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA
21 ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT SIX JAY DOC MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
22 BIANCA FERRARIO RAMOS DE VELLIS SILVA ST BUCKSKIN ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI
23 ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA LINDA AGUIA VICTORY ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA
24 VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO TOP SCAMPER SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
25 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO GORGEOUS FAME HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
26 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO ALANA TA FAME EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO
27 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS JBD DOM KING TAFAME JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
28 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA ST MALUKITA VICTOR LIUTI
29 GABRIELA DOS SANTOS PERDONATTI HAWILUX LEO PEDRO LUIZ PERDONATTI
30 NICOLE DONDONI FLOCOS TROUBLE NICOLE DONDONI
31 JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS BLUESKY DOC PM DONIZETE CARLOS DIAS
32 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR GREAT VIC ZZ WESLEY FERREIRA QUARESMA
33 GABRIELA DAVID MIANTE NIKITA FLYING LW MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
34 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA QUEEN QUICK DASH PAULO CESAR CAMPOS
35 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO SNOW LIDER STONES QM HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
36 OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA KOMETA COMKA 3J OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA
37 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO ANGEL JAZZY GIRL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
38 MARIA EDUARDA GOMES PORSCHE VICTORY LW MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
39 THAIS MUNIQUE DE PAULA MORAIS DUQUITA FAILAS DANIELA HELENA DO VALE ANDREOTTI
40 GIULIA CARBONARI DANI BELL ZORRERO ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO
41 BETHANIA STEIN HOLLWEG ANGOLANO SHADY WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
42 RENATA LAUCK SOUZA DOC TA FAME MOON MJA RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
43 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA BRISCO FLY LOVE GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA
44 DONATA PRATA VOLPON GAME FAME ZZ DONATA PRATA VOLPON
45 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO BLOND FIREWATER AGAE JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO
46 KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI ST FAMIKITO IVANDRO NICOLI
47 MARIA EDUARDA NOGUEIRA DIAS HEENA KING EK MARIA EDUARDA NOGUEIRA DIAS
48 CARINE CUDMORE GOWMAN ONCE SANA DOC MARCELLO CHIAPETA GARCIA
49 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
50 GABRIELLI SYDOW K BAPTISTA P ARAUJO DOS SANTOS SUGAR SAGE BARS KALINKA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS
51 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO KINDER FAME KL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
52 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA BELINHA FLIT LIUTI GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA
53 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO LJ SIX FIRST DASH FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA
54 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO GO BLACK MOON WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
55 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA DESIGNER BULL RODRIGO ALCARAZ RODES
56 LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO FEEL GOOD ROCKY SO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO LAGE NETO
57 ANA HELENA AGNELLI BRUTA ZORRERA DA PAR PAULO FERNANDO AGNELLI
58 FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA BRILLIANT RED PAULO FERNANDO BOLINI KRONKA
59 BREHNA BAZANELLA BLADE RUNNER AGAE ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
60 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO ELFORT SEIS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
61 JULIA KROKER JACLYN RED 3D JULIA KROKER
62 MARIANA JUBRAN CEILA 3 6 HRZ MARIANA JUBRAN
63 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS FIREWATER PRINCESS THOMAS JACKSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
64 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FOREVER CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
65 MANUELA SIMOES NAKANO ROLLINSTONES MILTON KANENORI NAKANO
66 CAMILA SHAYEB DOSSO WV MICKEY OF FLING WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO
67 LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES JULIE CORONA WIN LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES
68 ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT ST VIKITA MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
69 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR VICTORIA BLUE MAINE FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
70 ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA THE JAGUAR CHICK ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA
71 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA SPOLETA FRENCHMAN JEIMES PERCI
72 FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA VIRGIN RED AGAE FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame