- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Jovem C MEGAKON

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
2 ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA CINCH LEROY ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA
3 BEN CYRULIN VICTOR ROAD ZR RONY CYRULIN
4 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO SHADY BROWN PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO
5 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS FIREWATER PRINCESS THOMAS JACKSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
6 LUCAS DE PAULA ALCANTARA CAFENATA FLY HRZ SUELY IRACEMA CAVALHEIRO ALCANTARA
7 GLENDA CEREZER ST PANSOTI GLENDA CEREZER
8 SAMUEL DA ROCHA BENFICA LARITCHA CORONA WIN ALFREDO LUIZ BENFICA
9 ANA LUIZA SAVIETO NIERO HFM BOATO BOM ANA LUIZA SAVIETO NIERO
10 MARIA EDUARDA COSTA DASHIN GOOD MARIA EDUARDA COSTA
11 ANA BEATRIZ BAIS SOUSA PUROS BEE DEE EDISON SAMPAIO SOUSA
12 VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO TOP SCAMPER SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
14 ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA POMPOM SHADY BROWN ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA
15 BEN CYRULIN DESTEMIDO MOOSE GKF RONY CYRULIN
16 ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA LINDA AGUIA VICTORY ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA
17 JOAO VICTOR SOARES FEDOZZI LUNA TROUBLE DOC JOAO VICTOR SOARES
18 FILIPE ENZO FIGUEIREDO LITTLE GIRL FLY GKF VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
19 KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI CLASSIC WINNER IVANDRO NICOLI
20 RAISSA SILVESTRE BERE FLY BEAVER RAÍSSA SILVESTRE
21 AMANDA ROBERTA CAVARZAN PALOMA ZEVI AMANDA ROBERTA CAVARZAN
22 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO LOURY BRYAN LENA 3F PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO
23 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS JBD DOM KING TAFAME JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
24 LUCAS DE PAULA ALCANTARA GOT BEE STUD HR PEDRO FRANCISCO SANCHES DOMINGUES
26 ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA XUXA LEO BARS ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA
27 BEN CYRULIN SAPAHIRE RED RONY CYRULIN
28 GLENDA CEREZER RIHANNA BEE DEE ZR GLENDA CEREZER
29 MANUELA SIMOES NAKANO ROLLINSTONES MILTON KANENORI NAKANO
30 PEDRO HENRIQUE SEMENSATO LANZA PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
31 SAMUEL DA ROCHA BENFICA FUNNY RED AGAE ALFREDO LUIZ BENFICA
32 LAIS CRIVELLARI POWERFULL KING JG LAIS CRISTINA CRIVELLARI
33 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR PRIME HOLLAND FLY CLÁUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
34 ALICE HEDER LEARJET ALICE HEDER
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame