- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XX Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Profissional Light

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO SUCESSO FLY DEE 4M HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
3 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA FISHERS DASH CASH BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
4 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS HENEY IMAGES HR GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
5 FELIPE AUGUSTO PEREIRA ARAUJO LADYS TRES SEIS ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE JÚNIOR
6 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS GUARANTA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
7 PATRICK DE CASTTO JOSE ST SUGARILHA SALÉSIO NUHS
8 RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES THE FAMOUS LIDER FV ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
9 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA SHELOVE TA FAME AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
10 WELLINGTON DA SILVA SILVESTRE DA CRUZ RAPID KING TIMES JOAO FILIPE ANTUNES DE CARVALHO
11 JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO GUATEMALA APOLLO HR CARLOS EDUARDO SOARES DE CAMARGO
12 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO ZIVA TA FAME ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
13 LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA DESIGNER RED WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
14 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA DUTIFUL SEIS LEO RTV BRUNO MISSIATO
16 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA I CODY TIMES LEO JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
17 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO BARUQUE ANGEL ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
18 CRISTINIANO CARVALHO NUNES WINNER MOOSE NHP SIDNEY DONIZETE CANDIDO
19 DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS HERCULES POCODO TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
20 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA AI AI TA FAME EK BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
21 ALEX SANDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MOLEKE FAME EK FERNANDO HENRIQUE ZANCHETIN
22 FABRICIO DA SILVA SIMOES GRAY TIMES EJB DEBORA SPAGIARI
23 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO GRENDA DANCER ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
24 FELIPE AUGUSTO PEREIRA ARAUJO CAFENATA FLY HRZ SUELY IRACEMA CAVALHEIRO ALCANTARA
25 PATRICK DE CASTTO JOSE FRENCHMANS SKY BC SALÉSIO NUHS
26 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA CINCH LEROY ISABELLE BOVI GAZANA
27 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS EFFORT FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
28 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS LADY FLING WIN GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
29 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA BRASIL LANE SHADY LUCIANO TARO ICHIHASHI
30 RODRIGO GUILHERME DE ANDRADE SOUTO MISS ZORRERO POCO EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
31 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA ST FLORICA BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
32 WILLIAN EVANGELISTA BERNARDO FISHERS DONATELLO MATHEUS RODRIGUES MOREIRA DA SILVA
34 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO FLY LOW BC GERALDO ALVES FERREIRA FILHO
35 RAFAEL LACERDA GUEDES LOUSADO SHADY TIMES FAILAS GABRIEL BADESSA JACOMINI
36 PATRICK SANTOS DE JESUS ADELFOS TIME MFA FERNANDA DE ANDRADE
37 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA SWEET COUNTRY POCODO EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
38 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA ENTERPRISE IMAGES AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
39 RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES 3D MINION BEAVER DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
40 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO HOLLISTER HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
41 WELLINGTON DA SILVA SILVESTRE DA CRUZ EMOCAO TA FAME BERNARDO LOYOLA VILLAS BOAS
42 LUIS FELIPE DA SILVA SHAKIRA ANGEL WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
44 EDIO SANTOS DE SOUSA NEVERGIVEUP SEIS IM BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
45 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS IRLANDA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
46 FELIPE AUGUSTO PEREIRA ARAUJO EPCOT TA FAME PEDRO FRANCISCO SANCHES DOMINGUES
47 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
48 JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO PRINCESSS BRYAN LALY ORTIZ MANSUR SOARES DE CAMARGO
51 DIEGO HENRIQUE TROIANO TSUNAME TA FAME HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
53 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA I ABSOLUT APOLLO JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
54 DOUGLAS LEITE FELIX SPECIAL BEAVER AMILTON NETO DA SILVA JUNIOR
56 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR FERRETTI WARS MBFN THOMAZ FERREIRA DINIZ
57 JULIANO SANTOS AGNELO GRAY KITTY ROYAL HR JULIANO SANTOS AGNELO
58 CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA II ST FAMIKITO IVANDRO NICOLI
59 JUNIOR GOMES VAZ SANDY APOLLO EASE CLARA AGOSTINHO RODRIGUES
60 WILLIAN EVANGELISTA BERNARDO TWIX TOL FAME KL ARTHUR TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA
0001 Vetnil - Patrocinador Oficial
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Bazanella Sucatas
Bona
Brazos Valley
Cades Tres Seis
Capadocia
Chapéus Cury
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Fazenda Caruana
FellGood
Feno Morganti
Firewater Fast
French Miracle
Haras Bazanella
Haras GKF
HARAS LIUTI NOVO
Horse Trade
Laboratório Pais e Filhos
LG Leilões
LUB
M Horse
Megakon Led
My Stud Leroy
Nutrivet
PAIS E FILHOS
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho Tavares
RGJ BAIAS
RGJ MARAVALHA
Rody Trailer
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
The Godfather
Vetnil
Victory Fame