- Ordem das passadas 4ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Feminina

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FAMOUS PAWN STAR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
2 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA LAYSA CREAM VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
3 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FIREWORK DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
4 ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES SHEZA OLENA QUESTION ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES
5 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO BARACK SHADY WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
6 BREHNA BAZANELLA MARIETA BLUE H2M ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
7 ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA EC BLACK YET ROBSON SILVA
8 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
9 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA BELINHA FLIT LIUTI GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA
10 NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO VALKIRYA FLY NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
11 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA SHE BULLION GUY RCH MARCUS VINICIUS BRUNELLO
12 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA
13 LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES REY IN RED HUGO FERNANDES DA SILVA NETO
14 LARISSA ALCANTARA ANTONIASSI FLOCOS TROUBLE NICOLE DONDONI
15 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
16 GLAUCIA LANDAHL DE CAVARLHO PINTO WALKER QUESTION CRISTIANO DE CARVALHO PINTO
17 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS KILLER KEYS GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS
18 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA EASY FRECKLES STE ROGERIO MACIEL DUTRA
19 SUELI APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA KALANA MISS FLY RAFAEL OLIVEIRA VALE
20 ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES FIT TO FLY SHINING ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES
21 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO GO BLACK MOON WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
22 THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO JOSEPHINE TUX THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO
23 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
24 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA DASH FOR KEYS VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
25 BRUNA MARCOLINO VITAL ST CREE CREE JEFFERSON BORDIM VITAL
26 ALICE DOS SANTOS COLOSSAL BUDWEISER AGAE ALICE DOS SANTOS COLOSSAL
27 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
28 VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO TOP SCAMPER SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
29 ANA LUIZA SAVIETO NIERO DUN IT BRAZIL ANA LUIZA SAVIETO NIERO
30 BREHNA BAZANELLA BLADE RUNNER AGAE ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
31 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO DESIGNER SHADY BLACK REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
32 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA EMILY TA FAME GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA
33 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA ALPHA DASHIN ID VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
34 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO KINDER FAME KL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
36 ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES ORDERME A GOLD NLX ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES
37 NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO FAMOUS WILD THING NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
38 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO CHILLI PEPPER FLY CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO
39 NIVEA REINA LIDER OF STAR WARS NIVEA REINA
40 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA LUFFY FLIT LIUTI VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
41 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FIREWATER FLYING HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
42 JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO GALANTE STAR LEO WCG JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO
43 JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA MR BEE DUKE JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
44 NATALIA FERNANDES SANTIAGO MISS BAR MELODYS MARIA LETICIA NEGREIROS VENTURA
45 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
47 LETICIA DA SILVA MONZINHO ET BRITINEY TA FAME MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
48 THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO B2B MAXIMUS ROLLS B2B RANCH