- Ordem das passadas 4ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- GP ABQM

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS
2 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR BELA FAMOUS ZD PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
3 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA SPIDER DOC K VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
4 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA STAR BRYAN FAME HH HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
5 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS BEYONCE DASH BEEDEE CLAUDIO LUIZ ADARIO MOREIRA
6 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II DIVA FOR ME LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA
7 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA JOSS STONE FLARE ANTONIO CARLOS DEFAVARI JÚNIOR
8 NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA GRAY TOP ZD JULIANO CALIL
9 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FUNNY GIRL FAME EK ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
10 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA MAYA BRYAN LIUTI VICTOR LIUTI
11 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR A PODEROSA ZD SHANNON LEE KERR
12 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
13 LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES ALINE TIMES JIBF MALY BORGES
14 CIBELE J SCHMEISKE RODRIGUEZ GUARANTA FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
15 EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ EFFORT FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
16 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS CUTTER FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGURZ
17 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO WARS TA FAME EK BRUNO DE CAMARGO PENTEADO MENEGHEL
18 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ROLLIN IN THE FAME CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
20 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ZD MANUELLA TA FAME PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
21 THIAGO DE LIMA CARDOSO GUYS CORONA JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
22 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO BIRINHA SEIS IMP WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
23 PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
25 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO THE FAMOUS LIDER FV ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
26 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA DILEA 36 HRZ VICTOR HUGO LIUTI
27 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
28 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS LUNA DELIGHITS ONLY CLÁUDIO LUIS ADÁRIO MOREIRA
29 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ZD ALICE TA FAME PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
30 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II ABSOLUT FAME EK LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA
31 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA SHE BULLION GUY RCH MARCUS VINICIUS BRUNELLO
32 NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA ZEUS JOSE CRV JULIANO CALIL
33 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO DAMA OTOOLE SEIS MURILO RAPHAEL DE MELO
34 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA SPEED EASY ANA CAROLINA BELLINI SCATOLIN
35 LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES PLAYBOYS FAME EK LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
36 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
37 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FISHERS SEIS HR SUELY IRACEMA CAVALHEIRO ALCANTARA
38 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ROSALINA TOP ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
39 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS BLOOMING RED AGAE FLAVIO ALVES DOS REIS
40 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO BELA TA FAME ZD ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
41 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA HES APOLLO AMANDA MILIONI MOCCHI
42 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO BRADOK TUX HR RENAN FREIRE SILVA
43 ANNE LEAO DANTAS HOBBY POCODO EM ANNE LEÃO DANTAS