- Ordem das passadas 4ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Aberta Sr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO WARS TA FAME EK BRUNO DE CAMARGO PENTEADO MENEGHEL
2 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ATALAYA EASE CELSO H VALETTI/MARIA F BROGLIO/JULIANE P FACCIONI
3 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA
4 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
5 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES PRINCE B APOLO BAR ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
6 IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA LUA GAMAY EASY JOAO VICTOR THOMAZELLI FERREIRA LONGO
7 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA ALPHA DASHIN ID VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
8 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO BARACK SHADY WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
9 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
10 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO BELA TA FAME ZD ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
11 GUILHERME THAME MATEUS LINDA AGUIA VICTORY ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA
12 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
13 DANILO ELIAS RAHAL PLENTY OF PERKS MARCELA CURI RAHAL
14 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR VF FIRST TO THE WIRE RICARDO CHAGAS MIANTE
15 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
16 RYAN WERNNOM SIEDSCHLAG RYAN ONLY THE HORSES AGRO COMERCIAL LTDA
17 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA CRUSH ON YOU SARA NIERO CARDOSO
19 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES WEST MEMPHIS DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
21 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO VICTORY FAME RCH ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
22 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES SPRING LIDER AAS ALESSANDRO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
23 IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA JOIA RED VAMILSON JOSÉ COSTA
25 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA DASH FOR KEYS VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
26 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
27 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO LIDER COY CODY SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO
29 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
30 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO NOVA YORK LIDER FAZENDA CARUANA
31 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II DIVA FOR ME LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA
32 NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA RONALD FLY JULIANO CALIL
33 NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO VALKIRYA FLY NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
34 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS PETIT POIS ANA LUCIA LARA CAMPOS
35 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS HIGH ON CHERI RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
36 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FROTO FISHERS ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
37 DANILO ELIAS RAHAL KR MOOSE MARCELA CURI RAHAL
38 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
39 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO TOP SCAMPER SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
41 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA STAR BRYAN FAME HH HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
42 IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA SPIRIT JAZZ GAMAY VAMILSON JOSÉ COSTA
43 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES CASTANHO WARS AGR LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
44 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA LUFFY FLIT LIUTI VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
45 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO THE FAMOUS LIDER FV JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
46 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO CHILLI PEPPER FLY CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO
47 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA THIS GUY HAS CLASS PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA
48 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM RARA QUEEN EK FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
49 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO BRADOK TUX HR RENAN FREIRE SILVA
50 NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA GRAY TOP ZD JULIANO CALIL
51 FABRICIO ESTEVES DE SOUZA DARING STREAKER MARIA VICTORIA ZANAGA
52 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO FIRST DOWN ROYAL ZD RONY CYRULIN