- Ordem das passadas 4ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Tira Teima 2ª passada

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES PRINCE B APOLO BAR ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
2 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FOREVER CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
3 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
4 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS
5 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR EF JIM BROWN DIEGO DAVID CAPELLETE MONTEIRO
6 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES FEEL GOOD ROCKY SO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO LAGE NETO
7 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA STAR BRYAN FAME HH HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
8 LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES PLAYBOYS FAME EK LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
9 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO SENORITA ZORREIRO FFP LUIS FERNANDO BRAGA
10 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
11 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES LOVEYOU FORTUNES OFV LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
12 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO TOP CREEK ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
13 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
14 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ZD SARAH MORENA ELISÂNGELA CARNAIBA
15 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO OF NEARCO FLY MARIANA BORDUQUI SILVA COLOMBO
16 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS B2B LOVERGIRL ROLLS RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
17 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CORONA RED RVN RAFAEL VILA NOVA FERREIRA
18 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR FISHERS WOOD FABIO TOLEDO CAMPOS
19 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ELFORT SEIS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
20 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO DAMA OTOOLE SEIS MURILO RAPHAEL DE MELO
21 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES CASTANHO WARS AGR LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
22 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JULIET ON CAP AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES/RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
23 LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES WILD RIBE BC LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
24 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FROTO FISHERS ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
25 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FRENCH GIRL HR PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA
26 STHELA CRISTINA JORGE EF RAIA BROWN ALVARO TADEU ARANTES NOGUEIRA
27 SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES RARA QUEEN EK FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
28 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES SPRING LIDER AAS ALESSANDRO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
29 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FISHERS CALL DASH JOSE VICENTE DE MELO
30 LUIZ ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR GUATEMALA APOLLO HR CARLOS EDUARDO SOARES DE CAMARGO
31 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ATALAYA EASE CELSO H VALETTI/MARIA F BROGLIO/JULIANE P FACCIONI
32 JOANNE VALENT RAMOS JAZZ BEE DEE MAYARA MARTINS SILVA
33 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA LETS GO GRAY GIOVANA LUÍZA CASTRO ANDRADE MORAES
34 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO THE FAMOUS LIDER FV JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
35 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES GUY GUY CHEESE RCH LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
36 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO A MERRI FAST HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO
37 LAYLA FORNECK STREIT VICTORY PIE FLY FNSL LAYLA FORNECK STREIT