- Ordem das passadas 4ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Cavalo Iniciante Geração 2014

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR KOHOUTEK HRA FELIPE SIMOES ZICA
2 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GLADYS FLY HR CARLOS TOSHIRO SAKASHITA
3 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CLB AUDI SHADY APOLO CASSIUS LUIS BARREIROS
4 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ST DASHITA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
5 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FISHERS LOVE RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSE
7 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO KATTY RED SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
8 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GUERRA DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
9 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO SWEET BUZ EK JULIANO JOAO ROMCY CAMARA
10 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR STONE BLUE 3DM CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA
11 MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO INVICTA TA VICTORY WILIAM JOSE TAVARES
13 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GRANDFAME CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
14 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO KAISER GUY WIN ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
15 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO KING GUERREIRO EK LUCAS CARVALHO PAZZINI KLEMP
16 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUEST FLY FNSL LW AGRICOLA
17 VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS PRIME SIX IVO DEL CISTIA
20 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA LABLANCA FOOL OFV MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA
21 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA VICTORY FIRE CB CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO
22 DANILO DE ANDRADE MUCH PEPPER ANA LUCIA T A P LARA CAMPOS
23 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO WV BOOGIE KING TIMES LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE
24 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GORGEOUS FAME HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
26 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA MAYA BRYAN LIUTI VICTOR LIUTI
27 RODRIGO GUILHERME DE ANDRADE SOUTO BELLA GAMAY PERKS EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
30 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO EL TA FAME VT MARCIA MEYRE DE EMÍLIO
31 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GLORY STUD HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
32 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO ESPERANCA FLY ROPER AILSON FERRAZ LEAO
33 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA DILEA 36 HRZ VICTOR HUGO LIUTI
34 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES LAUREN BEAVER 3D LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
35 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GONE COUNTRY HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
36 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FISHERS CALL DASH JOSE VICENTE DE MELO
38 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DASH TA LEO JEAN PATRICK RODRIGUES
39 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUERIDA FLY FNSL NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
40 CAROLINA MACHADO GOUVEIA GOLIAS STUD HR HARAS RAPHAELA
41 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA GAME FAME ZZ DONATA PRATA VOLPON
42 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II ABSOLUT FAME EK LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA
43 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO WANNA BET BC ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA
44 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO BJR IMPAVIDO FLYING BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO