- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Tira Teima 2ª passada

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ONYX FLY LW JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
2 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO VITORIA MACK FLY WRW WLADEMIR CAVICCHIOLI NETO
3 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR INVICTA ZORRERO PEDRO GIACON GONCALVES
4 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO ELEGANCE FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
5 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES GUY GUY CHEESE RCH LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
6 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA NARA ZORRERO FABIANO TEIXEIRA GIACOMELI
7 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR VF FIRST TO THE WIRE RICARDO CHAGAS MIANTE
8 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA PARIS FLY LW THOMAS MENENDEZ MARTIN CALVINO
9 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS SOBERANO FLY MARCO ANTÔNIO TAVARES
10 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO MISS WARS RED NORMANDO SCARABOTTO NETO
11 KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA CORISCO BROWN LUIZ POSSATTO
12 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO BETINA FAME MAV LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO
13 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DREAM VICTORY DASH WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
14 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ST SUKITORY DANIEL SANDRIN VERALDI LEITE
15 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES ST ANA WARS CAMILA FALCÃO BORGES
16 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA DILLO COUNTY HR JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
17 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO CHARMOSINHA RED R2R ROBERTO REICHERT
18 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO SALLY WARS LAERTE SOARES
19 GUILHERME ANTONIO TERCONI EL SHADY APACHE WO WALDIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
20 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR HAREMS CASH RCH TE LARISSA REZENDE VALENTE CAMPOS
21 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA SASHAY N TA FAME GIUSTINA MACARI
22 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO RIVER CARD DASH MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
23 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA DESIGNER BULL RODRIGO ALCARAZ RODES
24 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA VIVI SIX FLY MARIA APARECIDA RAMOS
25 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO LANE SHADY FAZENDA CARUANA
26 JULIANA ANTUNES COELHO BUENO MISTAKE GIRL OBERDAN VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA
27 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO SILVER FIRE WATER ZD LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO
28 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DASH PERFECT FAME CLEBSON DE GUSMÃO MONTEIRO
29 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA SANTIAGO REBEL TIMES FABIANO TEIXEIRA GIACOMELI
30 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
31 JUSCELINO LOPES MAGALHAES JIGGS BEE DEE ADW LUCIANO SILVA LIMA
32 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MOON FISHERS FLY SABRINA PEREIRA HERMES SHIOKAWA
33 CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA BARACK SHADY CREEK FAZENDA CARUANA
34 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
35 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES LOVEYOU FORTUNES OFV LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
36 MURILO AUGUSTO FERAUDO MANTOVANI BARANGA DASH ISADORA MARIA DAVOGLIO
37 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO LARITA FAILAS FAZENDA CARUANA
39 NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO FAMOUS WILD THING NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
40 EDERSON DE ALMEIDA MACHADO MAXIMUS FLY DANIELLE CELUPI
41 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA PITUCA FLY LW GIVANILSON DE CASTRO GOMES
42 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO MALAGUETA SHADY JOSÉ SANCHES MELHADO JUNIOR
43 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR VERDADERO DESIGNER G FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
44 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO ST ANUCHA RICARDO MARQUES MENDES
45 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA INTIMATE DASH JIBF JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
46 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO HOLLAND TEARS ONLY ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
47 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FANTASTIC PERKS IMP HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
48 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MODAN FLY RAS FABIANO
49 NATALIA GODINHO MARVEL SMOKE JOÃO GONZALEZ FILHO
50 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES CASTANHO WARS AGR LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
51 SAMUEL DA ROCHA BENFICA MR BAR JAY GKF ALFREDO LUIZ BENFICA
52 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA DASH DARLIN FABIANO TEIXEIRA GIACOMELI
53 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO PEPA FLY DOC ELISANGELA CARNAIBA
54 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR BEST TA FAME DASH JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO
55 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA THIS GUY HAS CLASS PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA
56 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO SPECIAL QUICK EVERTON DAL MOLIN
57 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO AQUILES TA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
58 KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA CASH ALONG RIFAUDE FRANCO BARBOSA
59 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TOP ANGEL FLY LUIZ POSSATTO
60 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FIREWATER FLY KL GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
61 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ELABELLA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
62 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO FAME OF BRYAN RONY CYRULIN
63 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO TRESSEISSETE LAERTE SOARES
64 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO ZD TOP BEL LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO
65 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR EL TORO LEO FRANCISCO EUDIMAR VIANA
66 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
67 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA ESTRELA SEIS AD FABIANO TEIXEIRA GIACOMELI
68 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR SHADY TOL FAME 4M WENDER DANTAS FERREIRA BRANCO
69 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA RED BICYCLETTE JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
70 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO BELA TO FIRE RCH MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
71 JUSCELINO LOPES MAGALHAES BRISCO TIMES LUCIANO SILVA LIMA
72 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
73 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR CROMITA TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
74 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES SPRING LIDER AAS ALESSANDRO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
75 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO ELIAKIM EASY JESS SO ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA
76 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA BULGARI TA FAME CLÁUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
77 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
78 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA HEAVEN BELLES CLARA AUGUSTINHO RODRIGUES
79 LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO LANA SAN ROPER LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
80 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
81 BRUNA K. CUNHA FADA ETERNALY PAULO RENATO DA CUNHA
82 PAULO ALEXANDRE ROSSI LHAMAS AIKA TOL FAME LH JOÃO FRANCISCO LHAMAS
83 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BLACK TA FAME SÉRGIO POSSENTI NETO
84 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO ANITA TROUBLE FAME LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO
85 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO DAMA OTOOLE SEIS MURILO RAPHAEL DE MELO
86 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA ENTERPRISE IMAGES AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES