- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Cavalo Iniciante Geração 2014

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO FLICKA CARD DASH MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
2 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GLADYS FLY HR CARLOS TOSHIRO SAKASHITA
3 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FISHERA RONAS MU SILVIO APARECIDO PEREIRA
4 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS B2B NIRVANA ROLLS RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
5 ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO VICTORY SIX MOONS G1 GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ
6 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FRENCHFOOL OFV WESLEY FERREIRA QUARESMA
7 DENILSON RADIGHIERI FACE UP SHEILA OSÓRIO FERREIRA LUIZ
8 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO TURNER ZORRERO OFV ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
10 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI AGATHA MOOSE DIEGO DEL POÇO CORDEIRO DA SILVA
11 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GLORY STUD HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
12 ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA GAYA VICTORY HSI LUCILAINY CRISTINA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
13 SILMARA DE CASTRO SILVA FIRST LADY MOOSE NHP FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO
14 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA RELAMPAGO STILYSH ANTONIO CARLOS DEFAVARI JUNIOR
15 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST STRIKING MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
16 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR TIP TOP FIREWATER CB CARLA BUENO
17 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO POCO MONEY RED DA 5T JULIANA FRANCO PASSARINI
18 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO MISS WARS RED NORMANDO SCARABOTTO NETO
19 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FORTUNES OF FLING 4M MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
20 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO FOSTER TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
21 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GRANDFAME CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
22 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FISHERS CALL DASH JOSE VICENTE DE MELO
23 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA KLOSE CORONA WIN ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
24 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI RESSACA BRAVA BC ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA
25 PAULO ALEXANDRE ROSSI LHAMAS BABY NORD FIREWATER JOÃO FRANCISCO LHAMAS
26 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUEST FLY FNSL LW AGRICOLA
27 RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS RETURN RED FLING MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
28 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA FURIOSO TA FAME JOAO OTAVIO DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO
29 KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA CORISCO BROWN LUIZ POSSATTO
31 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA DILEA 36 HRZ VICTOR HUGO LIUTI
32 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR BELLA VICTORY CARLOS RODRIGO DIAS TESENDE
33 ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO ST SOKOL MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
34 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA VICTORY FIRE CB CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO
35 DENILSON RADIGHIERI THE GROUP EK AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
36 CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA RIHANNA BEE DEE ZR GLENDA CEREZER
37 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS JOKER PEP FLY VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO
38 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II ABSOLUT FAME EK LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA
39 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO FERRARI TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
40 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GONE COUNTRY HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
41 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CLB AUDI SHADY APOLO CASSIUS LUIS BARREIROS
42 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ST TCHIBUM MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
43 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR DASLU SHOW JOSE JONISMAR GONCALVES DANTAS
44 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO ST MILOCA LUCIANO SILVA LIMA
45 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO KATTY RED SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
47 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI FLEETWOOD RED AGAE ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
48 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS GOLD VICTORY FNSL L W AGRÍCOLA E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA
49 ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA COUNTRY FIRE RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
50 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GUERRA DASH HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
52 JULIANO SANTOS AGNELO GRAY KITTY ROYAL HR JULIANO SANTOS AGNELO
53 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA GENUINE MOOSE JIBF JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
54 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO SWEET BUZ EK JULIANO JOAO ROMCY CAMARA
55 MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA PIMENTINHA TA FAME MARINALDO AP PEGOS SOUZA
56 RODRIGO GUILHERME DE ANDRADE SOUTO BELLA GAMAY PERKS EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
57 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO STAR FIRE BROWN LARISSA ROSSETTI SECCO
58 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO FRENCHMANS CASH MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
59 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GORGEOUS FAME HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
60 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO SAFARI TA FAME VANDERLEI GOMES FERREIRA
61 ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO ST BUCKSKIN BRUNO CESAR DE VELLIS SILVA
62 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FISHERS LOVE RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSE
63 DENILSON RADIGHIERI CLASSIC ROCK HARAS MR
64 VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS PRIME SIX IVO DEL CISTIA
65 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO WV BOOGIE KING TIMES LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE
66 MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO PEPA FLY DOC ELISANGELA CARNAIBA
67 SHANNON KERR EL TORO ROCK BARBARA BEGA NAKAMURA
68 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA MISS ZORRERO POCO EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
69 SILMARA DE CASTRO SILVA GALEGA STUG HR FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO
70 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUERIDA FLY FNSL NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
71 DECIO GASPAR TALON NEW GOLD FIRE HTT JOÃO ROBERTO TURATO
72 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO JESS COUNTY EVERTON DAL MOLIN
73 ONOFRE VICENTE DA SILVA NETO WANNA BET BC ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA
74 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR JOHN TA FAME ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
75 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS DASH FOR JOY MARIELLE CAMPOS LIMA ASSIS
76 NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO LUMA BEAVER 3D DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
77 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO FAMA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
78 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA PRINCESS FORTUNES CLEBSON DE GUSMÃO MONTEIRO
79 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO KAISER GUY WIN ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
80 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA KHEDIRA CORONAWIN ANNE LEÃO DANTAS
81 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI DOISDOISDOIS FAME EK ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRÉ CIVITA
82 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO SHAKIRA FEATURE VN HARAS VIAMON
83 RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA B2B N’ ROSE B2B RANCH
84 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI SWEET OF FLING CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
85 RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS DIMONA 36 HRZ DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO
86 ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA STRAIT BOY ZD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
87 PAULO ALEXANDRE ROSSI LHAMAS LINDA TOL FAME LH JOÃO FRANCISCO LHAMAS
88 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO GUADALUPE ROYAL HR GIULIANO AUGUSTUS ZUMKELLER TERRASSAN
89 ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO FULL TO FIGHT RCH RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES
90 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GALEAO APOLLO HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
91 DENILSON RADIGHIERI MISS DOC FLY FÁBIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
92 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS QUICK FLY FNSL MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
93 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA GALILEO SEIS DASH HR JOAO OTAVIO DE ASSIS FIGUEIREDO
94 KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA FLOKI FAMEFIRE OFV PAULO AFONSO DA CUNHA
95 WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA ST FISHERS POINT LEO FABIANO TEIXEIRA GIACOMELI
96 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO VAIDOSO DASH JOSE JUNIOR FILHO
97 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FORTUNA FAME SEDIRLEY JOSÉ RUGOLO
98 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO DUSTER QUICK DASH NG RONALDO ADRIANO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
100 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR EMILY DASH RED DANIEL FREIRE DE ALMEIDA
101 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR DESIGNER CARTEL RCH LARISSA REZENDE VALENTE CAMPOS
102 CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI MY BABY LEROY GKF MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
103 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA JINI BRYAN DASH VICTOR HUGO TADDEO NASTRI
104 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM TRES BOSS IM IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO
105 JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES LAUREN BEAVER 3D LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO
107 NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA CARMEN ZORRERO JULIANO CALIL
108 DANILO DE ANDRADE MUCH PEPPER ANA LUCIA T A P LARA CAMPOS
109 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO ESPERANCA FLY ROPER AILSON FERRAZ LEAO