- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Jovem C

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JOAO VITOR SOARES BIGHETTI HICKORY PLAY PEP ELAINE MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO JONAS FERRAREIS
2 JOAO FELIPE DRUMOND ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS VICTORY FAME RCH ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
3 LUCAS DE PAULA ALCANTARA CAFENATA FLY HRZ SUELY IRACEMA CAVALHEIRO ALCANTARA
4 ANDRE ALVES GONCALVES JUNIOR DIAMONSPLASH MG JULIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA
5 PEDRO HENRIQUE SEMENSATO LANZA DUTIFUL SEIS LEO RTV BRUNO MISSIATO
6 ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA LINDA AGUIA VICTORY ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA
7 BEN CYRULIN SAPAHIRE RED RONY CYRULIN
8 VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO INFINITY FISHERS HRA SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
9 GIULIANA SIMOES NAKANO JOAN BOY FIREWATER GIULIANA SIMÕES NAKANO
10 SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES RARA QUEEN EK FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
11 LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ CHAMPION TIMES HSB LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ
12 EDUARDO HENRIQUE FONSECA CAETANO HANNA WALKER EDUARDO ELIAS LOURENÇO CAETANO
13 EDUARDO TOLEDO RATTO JAY JAY LADY HHS JOÃO CARLONI NETO
14 BREHNA BAZANELLA BLADE RUNNER AGAE ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
15 ELOISA GOMES SARTIN LIGHT EFFORT LEO EDILBERTO SARTIN
16 LUCAS DE PAULA ALCANTARA ROYAL DOWN QUICK SUELY IRACEMA CAVALHEIRO ALCANTARA
17 JOAO VITOR SOARES BIGHETTI BELA 36 HORIZONTE MOACYR RAMOS BIGHETTI
18 JOAO VICTOR CORDOVA DA CONCEICAO ANGEL DOC DOG ANDRÉ ALVES GONÇALVES
19 VICTOR OLIVEIRA PEINADO DINNY BEE WARS MARCO ANTÔNIO PEINADO
20 PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ VICTORY DA CREEKITA AGNALDO ELON DISARZ
21 NATALIA GODINHO MARVEL SMOKE JOÃO GONZALEZ FILHO
23 VITORIA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA SANDY BAR PINE ALLAN LUIZ COSTA BERTI
25 JOAO FELIPE DRUMOND ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS LIZ SAN ROPER ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
26 ANDRE ALVES GONCALVES JUNIOR SKEETS GENE JOSE ANTONIO CARDINALLI FILHO
27 PEDRO HENRIQUE SEMENSATO LANZA OUT FAILAS LEO EK CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
28 ODARA LUIZA TERAN FUKUYAMA OLKISA FLY HPF CONNY WARA TERAN FUKUYAMA
29 BEN CYRULIN SUDELLY E2F RONY CYRULIN
30 LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ MISTER MOGAMBO FLY LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ
31 VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO TOP SCAMPER SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
32 SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES FIORELLA LANE JIBF FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
33 GIULIANA SIMOES NAKANO ROCKSTAR FAMOUS MILTON KANENORI NAKANO
35 JOAO VITOR SOARES BIGHETTI CEILA 3 6 HRZ JULIANA GUTIERREZ DE OLIVEIRA
36 BREHNA BAZANELLA MARIETA BLUE H2M ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
37 TAMIRES ERICA DA SILVA SANTOS JOE QUESTION CODY CARINA PAVAN
38 FILIPE ENZO FIGUEIREDO DESIGNERS CODY ZR VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA
39 JULIA FERNANDES JULIAN JILL TA FAME CRG JULIA FERNANDES JULIAN
40 LETICIA ROSSI DOLLO SANTIAGO EASE IRAN RODRIGO DOLLO
41 NICOLY GONCALVES DOS SANTOS PUPILA MOON HJS RONALDO ADRIANO GONCALVES
42 BRUNA MARCOLINO VITAL ST CREE CREE JEFFERSON BORDIM VITAL
43 CLARA AGOSTINHO RODRIGUES DILLO COUNTY HR JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
44 BRUNO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ REAL TA FAME ZD AGNALDO ELON DISARZ
45 ELVIO JOSE SENEDA FILHO XR WHIZPOOK ELVIO JOSÉ SENEDA FILHO