- Ordem das passadas 5ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Aberta Jr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CANDY FAME MBFN ANA LUIZA MENDES PEREIRA
2 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
3 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FOFURA FLY LW JOAO DE OLIVEIRA CINTRA NETO
4 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS FORTUNES DASHIN GERVASIO COSTA
6 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
7 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA STREAK OF KING EK HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME
8 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO GALAXY RED FLY PHELIPE SMITH SALGADO
9 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM SPENDIN FRENCH CASH GILMAR MANDOTTI GARCIA
10 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA BEST DESIGN AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
11 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA CRUSH ON YOU SARA NIERO CARDOSO
12 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO BEST TA FAME DASH JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO
13 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA SHAKIRA TUNNER TIME KEILA MENDONCA
14 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BARRIEL TA FAME IMP CONDOMÍNIO HILGEMBERG E AMIGOS
15 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ST SUGARITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
16 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO UNDER ANDY WARS SZ FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA
17 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
19 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA ST FLYING ZAN MARCOS ANTÔNIO BEZERRA
20 IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA LUA GAMAY EASY JOAO VICTOR THOMAZELLI FERREIRA LONGO
21 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO DESIGNER HOT ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI
22 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JUPITER RED FHP SAMANTHA CRISTINA POLYDORO
23 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS KOTEX MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO
24 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
25 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
26 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO CHICKS BULLION HR HARAS RAPHAELA
27 PAULO ALEXANDRE ROSSI LHAMAS THOR FIREWATER LH DENIZE MORAIS BARBOSA
28 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA THE FAMOUS LIDER FV ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
30 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO CELEBRATION TA FAME FRANCISCO DA SILVA RONDON NETO
31 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ST SUKITORY DANIEL SANDRIN VERALDI LEITE
33 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
34 EDSON JOSE DA SILVA MAJOR FAME RACHEL CAMPBELL WORTHINGTON
35 VAGNER OSTI MISS FAMOUS EK JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
36 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM RARA QUEEN EK FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
37 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA ENTERPRISE IMAGES AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
38 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA FRENCHMANS LOLA CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
39 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO CROMITA TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
40 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO VICTORY FAME RCH ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
41 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS THIS FIREWATER IMP LAERTE SOARES
42 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LET ME GO MBFN ANTONIO JULIANO LOPES CORRAL
43 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO PERFECT COUNTRY LUIS FERNANDO POLIZEL
44 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EMILY VICTORY HSI LUCIVALDO TAVARES MEDEIROS
46 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BRISCO JAYBEE HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS
47 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FAMEWAY JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
48 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS ARABE CUSTOM CUTTER MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE AGUIAR MAGALHÃES
49 DECIO GASPAR TALON DADS CREAM TA FAME HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
50 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO GRENDA DANCER ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
51 ADEILTON ALVES RIBEIRO PRINCESS CORONA JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
52 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA DUTIFUL SEIS LEO RTV EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
53 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA APOLO BULLION ALEX MOREIRA GIANELLI