- Ordem das passadas 5ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Tira Teima 2ª passada

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 DECIO GASPAR TALON FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA
2 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
3 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO RIVER CARD DASH MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
4 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS THIS FIREWATER IMP LAERTE SOARES
5 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ALPHA DASHIN ID VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
6 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS ATHENA LIDER ALESSA DE SOUZA BUENO ZANETTI
7 JOAO MARCELO MOREIRA PLAY GRAY GOOC CARLOS ALBERTO F CARMONA
8 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CORONA STONE KOOLAD PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA
9 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS CASHANOVA ROYAL WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO
10 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO GRENDA DANCER ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
11 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
12 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR AZOON JET DECK EM ISABELLE KIRK MADDY LINS
13 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS MISS ONLYFRECLKES 4M MARIA VICTORIA ZANAGA
14 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
15 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI LANCASTER JAMES FAZENDA CARUANA
16 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO BEST TA FAME DASH JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO
17 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
18 DANILO DE ANDRADE ITAJARA ONLY RICARDO BIONDI
19 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH FAME ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
20 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BITTERSWEET BULLY GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ
21 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS FRENCHMANS DASH IMP ANDRÉ GARCIA CALACINA
22 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS SOBERANO FLY MARCO ANTÔNIO TAVARES
23 JOAO MARCELO MOREIRA NOBLE BET MARCELA SATO PRIETO
24 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS ITAUNAS APOLLO VALTER YOSHIO HATO
25 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
26 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO CROMITA TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
27 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LET ME GO MBFN ANTONIO JULIANO LOPES CORRAL
28 JOSE SINTRA SANTANA CIPRIS VM MARCELLA MANOELY CAVALCANTE
29 PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ CAMAROTE TA FAME VALDIR JOSÉ BORGES
30 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO SLASH TA FAME ZD GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO