- Ordem das passadas 5ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Aberta Sr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO CANDY DIAMOND FLY RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO
3 IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA SPIRIT JAZZ GAMAY VAMILSON JOSÉ COSTA
4 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
5 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ERINIA DASH FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA
6 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO RIVER CARD DASH MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
7 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ORIGINAL VERDE PAULO HENRIQUE SILVESTRE PINHEIRO
8 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA PEPPY LEO DOC JMA CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
9 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS ATHENA LIDER ALESSA DE SOUZA BUENO ZANETTI
10 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BITTERSWEET BULLY GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ
11 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO HILLARY TIMES MARIANA JUBRAN
12 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
13 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
14 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA BOM DE RAIA DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
16 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FLYING LEO JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
17 IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA GF NAIVE LIDER FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MELO I
18 DECIO GASPAR TALON FIREWATER FLYING HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
19 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH FAME ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
20 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO FREVO CASH ANTONIO VITOR DA SILVA
21 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO JOE FLY LEO SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO
23 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO MAIEMUM DESIGNER HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES
24 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA HIGH ON CHERI RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
25 EDSON JOSE DA SILVA RUBY LARUE LUCIANO SILVA LIMA
26 RENATO RAFACHO MEYER LOVE THAT TRES DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO
27 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ROSE N FLY FELIPE RODRIGUES BELINATTO/WILSON VITORIO DOSSO JU
28 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO PESADELO DASH GUILHERME ANDRADE MORAES
29 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO EF LAP OF BROWN RODRIGO C HENRIQUES/PAULO C SCARIOT
30 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO FAMOUS AND LUCKY SHANNON KERR
31 IZAIAS CORDEIRO FERREIRA JOIA RED VAMILSON JOSÉ COSTA
32 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
33 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CASH FLOW MISCHIEF ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA/ROGERIO TOTTENE
34 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO GUALICHO HWS FLY GIUSTINA MACARI
35 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO KET KING GLEYSON AURELIO LACERDA
36 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ROYALLY FIESTA BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO
37 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS SOBERANO FLY MARCO ANTÔNIO TAVARES
38 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS XANGAI RED AGAE MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
39 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR WILLYS FAMOUS ROCKET SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO
40 JOAO MARCELO MOREIRA PLAY GRAY GOOC CARLOS ALBERTO F CARMONA