- Ordem das passadas 5ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Test Horse 6ª feira

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
0 DANIEL RICARDO BEXIGA JADY TA FAME HENRI BERNARDO NOGUEIRA PEREIRA
1 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI MARTIN JAMES JULIANA FRANCO PASSARINI
2 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ROYALLY FIESTA BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO
3 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FIRE WATER FAITH JULIANA GARCIA SPIRONELLO
4 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO MISSTWIST TROUBLE AK CARLA TAMASCO DE ANDRADE
5 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FAMEWAY JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
6 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA EBONY SHADY ZZ CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JUNIOR
7 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO FLIT TA FAME ZD LUCIANO SILVA LIMA
8 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BARRIEL TA FAME IMP CONDOMÍNIO HILGEMBERG E AMIGOS
10 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR GYPSY FOR ME AGROPECUÁRIA RIO ARATAÚ LTDA
11 JOAO MARCELO MOREIRA RICO BULLYS OURO CARLOS ALBERTO CARMONA
12 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO URANO FHP JOAO CARLONI
13 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI IRON CORONA WIN HARISSON NUNES BATISTA
14 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS ALPHA DASHIN ID VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
15 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA MITZI LEE FAME REGINALDO CAFALLONI DA ROSA
16 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BLOODLUST FAME BERNARDO FERNANDES CARSALADE
17 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO CELEBRATION TA FAME FRANCISCO DA SILVA RONDON NETO
18 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA SOBERANO FLY MARCO ANTÔNIO TAVARES
19 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DESIGN TO FIRE FQ CAROLINE ROCHA
20 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO THE BEST SEIS T RANCH MD
21 DANILO DE ANDRADE KING JAY SPECIAL EK AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
22 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES APPLE CAT TIME GEISE APARECIDA SILVA CAVALCANTE
23 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS COLT SHADY AGAE GERALDO DENILSON DINIZ
24 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA FLY QUEEN CASH EK GUILHERME SALLUM NAHAS
26 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO FRENCH MIRACLE FSF RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO
27 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST LENA STAR DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
28 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ESPANHA ONLY ZZ CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
29 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA MAMIE DASH LIUTI ADEILSON BARROS MEIRA
30 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS LITTLE BALL BEAVER KAUAN COSTA
31 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO LAYSA CREAM VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
32 DIOGO ZOPONE ZAZA WRANGLER AGAE CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
33 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA WEST MEMPHIS DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
34 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO SLASH TA FAME ZD GEORGIA SERRANO PAGOTTO
35 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FOFAO VICTORY LW MIGUEL HENRIQUE MACHADO PIZZIOLLO
36 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DELIGHT SIXTEEN JOÃO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA
37 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI ALL LAST FIRE MAURO ROTH KAUFFMANN
39 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR DONALD TA FAME ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR
40 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ST MOTOCA LEO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
41 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO EF LAP OF BROWN RODRIGO C HENRIQUES/PAULO C SCARIOT
42 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
44 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS TRES DASH IM VICTOR HUGO TADDEO NASTRI
45 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS ITAUNAS APOLLO VALTER YOSHIO HATO
46 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA B2B LOUISE ROLLS GUY B2B RANCH
47 JOAO MARCELO MOREIRA BEDUINO SPECIAL DOC LURDES VITORIA DE ALENCAR LIMA
49 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI MUSTANG ZORRERO RAFAEL DE SA BOMFIM LIMA
50 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO CHICKS BULLION HR HARAS RAPHAELA
51 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA LIZA FIREWATER DARICK MORAES SALIM ALI
52 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA BEAUTY BACK AGAE LETICIA LELIS ROBALINHO
53 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
54 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS SMART FRENCHMANS GUY RAQUEL MURIANO FIGUEIRA
55 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA LOVERS MOON HJS PEDRO WILSON VIANA LEITÃO
56 MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO THREE SIX LEO IM ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
57 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO ELVIS TA FAME ILSON DE SENE MACIEL
58 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JUPITER RED FHP SAMANTHA CRISTINA POLYDORO
59 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS KOTEX MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO
60 PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ DAKAR TA FAME WILLIAM ALVES RIBEIRO
61 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI DONDOQUINHA DASH R2F JOÃO RABELO DA SILVA
62 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO CAMAROTE TA FAME VALDIR JOSÉ BORGES
63 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ST SUKITORY DANIEL SANDRIN VERALDI LEITE
64 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS VITORIA DASHER LIUTI KEVIN ALVES DE SOUSA
65 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR MR BEE FAMOUS EK SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO
66 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA LUFFY FLIT LIUTI VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
68 JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA KEY TA FAME LW JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
69 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS ARABE CUSTOM CUTTER MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE AGUIAR MAGALHÃES
70 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
71 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FLYING LEO JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
72 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JULIET ON CAP AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES/RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
73 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI SON OF MAPLE OLÍMPIA SOUZA DE PAULA
74 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA GUYS CORONA JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
75 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
76 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA ST FLYING ZAN MARCOS ANTÔNIO BEZERRA
77 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO VF MODAN U CAN.STAND REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
78 WAGNER RODRIGO NISHIGUTI SILVA LADY APOLLO MOON ROBERTA COIMBRA BIONDI
80 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS POPETTE FLY IMP MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
81 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA HENRYTTA TROUBLE EM EDSON EIDI IKEDA
82 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA CASIA TRES SEIS HRZ HÉLIO EDYS DELMUTTI COSTA CURTA
83 JOAO MARCELO MOREIRA NOBLE BET MARCELA SATO PRIETO
84 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI DEEP PURPLE AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG
85 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ASTEKA TOL FAME NSL ANNE LEÃO DANTAS
86 BRUNO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ CAMAROTE TA FAME VALDIR JOSÉ BORGES
87 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO PERKS VAIA DASH FHP ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO
88 JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO ARIANE ZORRERO THIAGO SANTANA PEREIRA
89 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FOFURA FLY LW JOAO DE OLIVEIRA CINTRA NETO
90 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CHOPPER STREAK LIUTI ANA LUIZA TAVARES PACHECO PEREIRA
91 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR GATA RED MARCELO DELCHIARO
92 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
93 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO GALAXY RED FLY PHELIPE SMITH SALGADO
94 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ROSE N FLY FELIPE RODRIGUES BELINATTO/WILSON VITORIO DOSSO JU
95 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS EAU DE VIE FLY ANA CLARA ESCOBAR TESCHIMA
96 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA PUMPKIN DASH NI MARCOS IAZZETTI LOPES
97 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI DEEP AGAE HARAS AGAE
99 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA SEIS SEIS CAR VINICIUS REZENDE
100 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS STAR BRASITA HS7 LAERTE SOARES
102 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS BUILT ZORRERO RCH LUIZ POSSATTO
103 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CASH FLOW MISCHIEF ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA/ROGERIO TOTTENE
104 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA FAME TIMES JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
105 DANILO DE ANDRADE BOLT BEE DEE ANA LUCIA T. A. P. LARA CAMPOS
106 LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS ATHENA LIDER ALESSA DE SOUZA BUENO ZANETTI