- Ordem das passadas 5ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Exibição

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BRASIL TA FAME JOAO CARLOS SALVADOR JUNIOR
2 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ST SUGARITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
3 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA EBONY SHADY ZZ CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JUNIOR
4 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO FAMOUS AND LUCKY SHANNON KERR
5 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
6 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO DESIGNER HOT ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI
7 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO KILLER KEYS GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS
8 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA DASH TA CREAM RCH RODRIGO C HENRIQUES/REGINALDO C ROSA
9 DECIO GASPAR TALON DADS CREAM TA FAME HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
10 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA SERENITY TO FLY AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
11 ADEILTON ALVES RIBEIRO PRINCESS CORONA JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
12 RONY CYRULIN FAMOUS RED VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
13 WALLACE BRAGA DO AMARAL CHEYENNE CONDUCT PRISCILA MARÇAL
14 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS GATA FOR DASH NORBERT REISINGER
15 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA APOLO BULLION ALEX MOREIRA GIANELLI
16 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS FORTUNES DASHIN GERVASIO COSTA
17 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
18 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ERINIA DASH FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA
19 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA GUYS CORONA JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
20 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST LENA STAR DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO
21 RENATO RAFACHO MEYER HICKORY SHADY MONIKE MORENA SALLES SERRA DA SILVEIRA
22 SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES RARA QUEEN EK FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
23 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO THE BEST SEIS T RANCH MD
24 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO HILLARY TIMES MARIANA JUBRAN
25 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO MAIEMUM DESIGNER HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES
26 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
28 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ROYALLY FIESTA BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO
29 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA FLY QUEEN CASH EK GUILHERME SALLUM NAHAS
30 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO LAYSA CREAM VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
31 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
32 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO IMPERADOR LIDER EM VICTOR MARÇAL SAAB
33 MIGUEL DIAS DA SILVA FILHO ESTOPIM DOG PATCH KALINKA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS
34 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH FAME ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
35 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ESPANHA ONLY ZZ CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
36 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FLYING LEO JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
37 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO BRENDA FOR CASH RPF MEL LIMA SANTOS DE LORENA
38 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
39 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA BEST DESIGN AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
40 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DASH FOR KEYS ANNA CAROLINA BASSO DIAN
42 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA AMARYLLIS OKIE MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE
44 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
45 ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI EL HOBBY ZORRERO MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
46 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS BILLY EAGLE GUN RICARDO LOUREDO
47 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MISS FROSTY SPOOK CARLOS ANTONIO LANZ
48 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE BYE BYE MOON HJS RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
49 ADEILTON ALVES RIBEIRO ABSOLUT APOLLO JOSÉ ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA
50 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO PERFECT COUNTRY LUIS FERNANDO POLIZEL
51 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ROSE N FLY FELIPE RODRIGUES BELINATTO/WILSON VITORIO DOSSO JU
52 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO GALAXY RED FLY PHELIPE SMITH SALGADO
55 WALLACE BRAGA DO AMARAL DASH FOR CRACH IT NATALIA RIBEIRO FELIX
56 WELLINGTON MACHADO PAIVA BACK IN BLACK AGAE MARIANA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
57 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
58 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA LIGHTNING BOLT JOSE ROBERTO
60 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA CASH CASHANOVA FLY RENATO CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA
61 DECIO GASPAR TALON FIREWATER FLYING HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
62 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO KET KING GLEYSON AURELIO LACERDA
63 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
64 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA ENTERPRISE IMAGES AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
65 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA MAMIE DASH LIUTI ADEILSON BARROS MEIRA
67 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CASH FLOW MISCHIEF ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA/ROGERIO TOTTENE
68 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA FRENCHMANS LOLA CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
69 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ALANA TA FAME EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO
70 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO VF MODAN U CAN.STAND REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
71 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS THIS FIREWATER IMP LAERTE SOARES
72 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
74 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR DONALD TA FAME ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR
75 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA DUTIFUL SEIS LEO RTV EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
76 DANILO DE ANDRADE BOLT BEE DEE ANA LUCIA T. A. P. LARA CAMPOS