- Ordem das passadas 6ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Aberta Jr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FLY SHAPED LADYSUGAR CARLOS ROBERTO MARTINEL
2 DECIO GASPAR TALON PRIME GUERREIRO SEDIRLEI JOSÉ RUGOLO/EDSON FREITAS DA SILVA
3 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ST SUGARITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
4 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO VICTORY TA FAME RH RANCH
5 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS ELISA BURNER PM WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
6 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS FORTUNES DASHIN GERVASIO COSTA
7 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BRISCO JAYBEE HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS
8 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS ARABE CUSTOM CUTTER MARCUS VINÍCIUS DE AGUIAR MAGALHÃES
9 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
10 EDGAR RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA KAMIKAZE CORONA B BECKEMBAUER RIVELINO DE ALENCAR BRAGA
11 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
12 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA CRUSH ON YOU SARA NIERO CARDOSO
13 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO LAYSA CREAM VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
14 BRUNO RODRIGUES AZENHA VENUS TOL FAME FHP JOAO CARLONI NETO
15 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST PIOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
16 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BULLING BULL SEIS JONATHAN MÜLLER
17 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO PREETY BY SIGNED MIL MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI
18 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO GRENDA DANCER ROBERTO JOSE SOARES ROCHA
19 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST FAMEWAY JOANNE VALENT RAMOS
20 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI ATALAYA EASE CELSO H VALETTI/MARIA F BROGLIO/JULIANE P FACCIONI
21 VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA CAROL AGAIN DOCKIE VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA
22 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST SUKETE MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
23 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS FAST FAMOUS EK LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI
24 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
25 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
26 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO REAL FAME LT GEISE APARECIDA SILVA CAVALCANTE
27 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI RED FAME EK ROBERTO ENOR HIDALGO MORAIS
28 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TOP ANGEL FLY LUIZ POSSATTO
29 DECIO GASPAR TALON ZD BELA FISHERS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
30 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BARRIEL TA FAME IMP CONDOMÍNIO HILGEMBERG E AMIGOS
31 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO EF RAMBO BROWN PLV AGRICOLA E PECUARIA LTDA
32 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS ARABE BULLYS POINT ROLLS FRANCISCO SARMENTO DOS SANTOS NETO
33 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA STREAK OF KING EK HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME
34 BRUNO NEVES BEAUTIFUL FAME EK MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
35 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EMILY VICTORY HSI LUCIVALDO TAVARES MEDEIROS
36 RODOLFO AMARAL GOMES ALFAZEMA ROSE ANNA LECTICIA RIVALDO BARBOSA E SILVA
37 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS STAR RED FAME EK IRAN RODRIGO DOLLO
38 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO TWIST ZORRERO MIL RICARDO MARQUES MENDES
39 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MUVUCA LEO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
40 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO BELO DASH VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
41 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS HEENA TA FAME EK AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
43 DECIO GASPAR TALON DADS CREAM TA FAME HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
44 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ST SUKITORY DANIEL SANDRIN VERALDI LEITE
45 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MALLET FIREWATER RWS RONALD WALLACE SIMONSEN
46 EDGAR RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA FRIDO CREEK JAMES TE FAZENDA CARUANA
47 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ST SUGARWOOD MATHEUS RODRIGUES MOREIRA DA SILVA
48 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA FRENCHMANS LOLA CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
49 BRUNO RODRIGUES AZENHA FRICKA JESS FLY PEDRO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES PERES
50 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO A MERRI GIRL HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA
51 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JUPITER RED FHP SAMANTHA CRISTINA POLYDORO
52 EDSON JOSE DA SILVA MISS FAMOUS EK JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
53 ALMIR FALEIRO DOS SANTOS ARABE LEONA DASHER LIUTI MARIANA COELHO SANTOS RODRIGUES
54 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA LINDINHA FLY ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERREIRA
55 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ONYX FLY LW JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
56 DECIO GASPAR TALON DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
57 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO CANDY FAME MBFN ANA LUIZA MENDES PEREIRA
58 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
59 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS NATALY TOL FAME LH RAMON BORGES CAMARGO
60 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LET ME GO MBFN ANTONIO JULIANO LOPES CORRAL
61 BRUNO NEVES ESTRELA GOLD HR MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
62 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO CHERRY TOL BRYAN NATALIA LEMOS PENETRA
63 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
64 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CORONA STONE KOOLAD PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA
65 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA FAMOUS FIRE MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS
66 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES AMESTISTA DOWN DENISE LATORRE
67 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA SWEET FIREWATER JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
68 JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
69 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO BEST TA FAME DASH JOSÉ JÚNIOR FILHO
70 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS THIS FIREWATER IMP LAERTE SOARES
71 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA DEMETRIUS NORDICK SO VERA LÚCIA OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA MASTUB