- Ordem das passadas 6ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Aberta Light

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA PERKS MOON AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
2 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DASH FOR KEYS ANNA CAROLINA BASSO DIAN
3 BRUNO NEVES WIND TA FAME MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
4 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO EF LAP OF BROWN RODRIGO C HENRIQUES/PAULO C SCARIOT
6 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA SWEET FIREWATER JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
7 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS REY JAZZ 3S CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADO
8 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO ST SUGARITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
9 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA MISS ANGEL TROUBLE VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
10 LORIVAL ADALBERTO DE LALLO FAMOUS FIRE MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS
11 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA DAYLIGHT PACKIN EM LAURA NAOMY FREITAS IKEDA
12 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA BEST DESIGN AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
13 ROBSON DE BRITO LEAL MAIEMUM DESIGNER HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES
14 BRUNO RODRIGUES AZENHA FRICKA JESS FLY PEDRO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES PERES
15 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS TIME FOR FUN VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
16 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
18 ANDERSON CARREIRA MISS FAMOUS EK JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
19 GUSTAVO COSTA DE MOURA MENDES WRANGLERS SON AGAE JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA
20 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
21 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CORONA STONE KOOLAD PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA
23 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA SERENITY TO FLY AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
24 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS PICASSO LIDER MBFN MAURO LEME VASCONCELLOS
25 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA B2B LOUISE ROLLS GUY B2B RANCH
26 NIVALDO SILVERIO IMA DASH BEDUINO THAIS LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
27 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO HILLARY TIMES MARIANA JUBRAN
28 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CHOPPER STREAK LIUTI ANA LUIZA TAVARES PACHECO PEREIRA
29 BRUNO NEVES PLAYBOYS FAME EK LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
30 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ORIGINAL VERDE PAULO HENRIQUE SILVESTRE PINHEIRO
31 JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO LAST PERKS IMP JOÃO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA
32 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA LUFFY FLIT LIUTI VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
33 LORIVAL ADALBERTO DE LALLO MISS COUNTY RED MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS
34 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA LENA LAD APOLLO LUMA SAYURI FREITAS IKEDA
35 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA REA BLUE TOOTH RED LEO AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
36 NELSON VIEIRA STRICK CHICK MOON MARCELO MARTINS
37 ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA MISSIN TIME NATICIA GOMES ARAUJO