- Ordem das passadas 5ª Etapa XVII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Aberta Sr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA
2 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
3 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES WEST MEMPHIS DLL RANCH
4 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
5 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA
6 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO TORPEDA RENASCENCA PEDRO ANTONIO GONCALVES PERES
7 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS SIX JAY DOC HARAS D. CLAUDINAHARAS S.FRANCISCO
8 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR FAMOUS WILD THING NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO
9 MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA MISSIN REBECA MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA
10 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO VF MODAN U CAN.STAND REGIANE CRISTINA ARAUJO SALADINO
11 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA BULGARI TA FAME CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
12 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO GRECIA ROYAL BAC NH JOAO CARLONI NETO
13 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA STAR BRYAN FAME HH HARAS RAPHAELA
14 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI MANGANITA ZORRERO FAZENDA CARUANA
15 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO FIRST DOWN ROYAL ZD RONY CYRULIN
16 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA CRUSH ON YOU CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JUNIOR
17 JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO FLY SKIPPY 3P JOAO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA.
18 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO GANA APOLLO MRL HARAS RAPHAELA
19 JAIR RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS FRESH SHADY ZORRERO EMERSON GARDINO MARTINS
20 ANGELO LUIZ HYPOLITO BEZERRA SALLY WARS LAERTE SOARES
21 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MR CORONA FAME VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO
22 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TOP ANGEL FLY GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA
23 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO MISS SAFARI ROMA VANDERLEI GOMES FERREIRA
24 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
25 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI ATALAYA EASE CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO RCL
26 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES BOM DE RAIA DENISE LOBODA LATORRE
27 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI FRIDA SHADY KID ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA
28 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO HIGH ON CHERI PEDRO ANTONIO GONCALVES PERES
29 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS FORTUNES DASHIN GERALDO MAJELLA
30 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR MILOS HEART OF GOLD PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
31 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO DASH DEE FAME HARAS RAPHAELA
32 BRUNO NEVES WIND TA FAME MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
33 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO LINDA TA FAME HARAS RAPHAELA
34 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA LADYS TRES SEIS ANTONIO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
35 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA SPEED EASY ANTONIO CARLOS DEFAVARI JUNIOR
36 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
37 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FIREWATER FLYING HARAS RAPHAELA
38 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI LIDER EASE BARS MATHEUS SCHIAVINATO
39 LEANDRO MAXIMIANO MAGNOLIA SAN LW FAZENDA HARAS PAINEIRAS
40 ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA FAMOUS FIRE MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS
41 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
42 MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA INDIANA VICTORY ADILSON JOSE DE ALMEIDA
43 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR PLAYBOYS FAME EK LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
44 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO BARUQUE ANGEL ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
45 MURILO EDUARDO GOMES QUAVA VISTA CAROLINE CASSOU FERREIRA
46 RYAN WERNNOM SIEDSCHLAG RYAN ONLY THE HORSES AGRO COMERCIAL LTDA
47 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LET ME GO MBFN ANTONIO JULIANO LOPES CORRAL
48 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA
49 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ATARI KEYS HARAS RAPHAELA
50 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
51 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR FRENETIC FAME HENRIQUE LEITE MARDER
52 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE CANYON SANTIMES RAFAELA LATURRAGHE
53 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO
54 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI DANI BELL ZORRERO ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO
55 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO SHEZ CHISELED EVERTON DAL MOLIN
56 LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE MISS BESTSURPRISE WA REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
57 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS BITTERSWEET BULLY GABRIEL AMARAL VAZ
58 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON HARAS FAZENDA TRAPIA
59 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO DESTEMIDO DASH FRED JOSE ABILIO ASSIS