- Ordem das passadas 5ª Etapa XVII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Jovem C

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 ANDRE ALVES GONCALVES JUNIOR DOCTOR BULLION AGAE HARAS AGAE
3 PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ DAKAR TA FAME AGNALDO ELON DISARZ
4 LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ CHAMPION TIMES HSB MATEUS RODRIGUES MOTTA
5 NICOLY GONCALVES DOS SANTOS CROMITA AGAIN RONALDO ADRIANO GONCALVES DO SANTOS
6 GABRIEL LUIS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS MIRACLE TA FAME EDSON MENDONCA DE OLIVEIRA
7 PEDRO GIACON GONCALVES INVICTA ZORRERO PEDRO GIACON GONCALVES
8 LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES TOP GRAY ZD LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES
9 GABRIEL KOJI FIGUEIREDO SHADY VICTORY 4M VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
10 IZABELLA DE CASSIA CAVALCANTE SOMETIMES PLAYBOY MAURICIO MANOEL DA SILVA
11 NATALIA GODINHO MARVEL SMOKE NATALIA GODINHO
12 BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES DON JUAN TOP BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES
13 MARIA OLIVIA NUNES PEREIRA DELL TOP EDMUR NUNES PEREIRA
14 GABRIEL GERONIMO ORNELAS VALLE EF FREVO BROWN EMILIO BENEDITO FANTON
15 SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES SPENDIN FRENCH CASH FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
16 LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ MISTER MOGAMBO FLY EDUARDO CAVALLOTTI DATTRINO
17 PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ FLIT TA FAME ZD AGNALDO ELON DISARZ
18 FILIPE ENZO FIGUEIREDO RENNA FLY LEO VALDIR ALBINO FIGUEIREDO
19 ANDRE ALVES GONCALVES JUNIOR MR DOCS SHADY ANDR?? ALVES GON??ALVES J??NIOR
20 GABRIEL LUIS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS DACOTA POCO HARAS RAPHAELA
21 NICOLY GONCALVES DOS SANTOS PUPILA MOON HJS RONALDO ADRIANO GONCALVES
22 LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES SHADY HAYWARD FF VAMILSON JOSE COSTA
23 PEDRO GIACON GONCALVES WINNIN CODY PEDRO GIACON GONCALVES
24 FELIPE DOUGLAS PERES LEO RACER ANTONIO SERGIO DOS SANTOS
25 JULIA FERNANDES JULIAN JILL TA FAME CRG JULIA FERNANDES JULIAN
26 MARIA EDUARDA NUNES PEREIRA RED CATCHME BILL CARLA JULIANA SARAIVA BRESCIANI
27 MILENA DE MENESES RED BULL EVERLY AP. M. BONATTO
28 GIOVANA BELLINI OBJETIVA DOC GIOVANA BELLINI
29 BREHNA BAZANELLA BLADE RUNNER AGAE ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA