- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Amador

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA VERDADERO DESIGNER G PATRICIA OLIVEIRA COSTA
2 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE CALIFORNIA AGAE GILSON ANTONIO FAE
3 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA
4 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO WIND TOP ZD CLEBSON DE GUSMAO MONTEIRO
5 RICARDO DAVID MIANTE B2B KILLER TUX RICARDO MIANTE
6 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO VALENTINE HOBBY CODY JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
7 LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER ASTOR CATH JMA LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER
8 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ABRAMI SANDS APOLLO RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ABRAMI
9 VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA LAYSA CREAM VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
10 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FAMOUS PAWN STAR LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO
11 AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA SAFARI TIMES 3FTC AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
12 MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI FIRE FIRST DUAL MARCOS ANGRLELI ADAMOLI
13 ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA ONLY A WINNER SLN ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS M. P. E SILVA
14 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA MR JERRY HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO
15 FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA TUTUCO RED DARCIO BRESCIANI
16 NELSON NOGUEIRA DE LIMA DANS BOY LEO WCG SALESIO NUHS
17 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA BELINHA FLIT LIUTI MARINEY APARECIDA LIUTI
18 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA FRECKLES PEPPER STE GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA
19 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
20 VAMILSON JOSE COSTA GF NAIVE LIDER VAMILSON JOSE COSTA
21 MARIA CRISTINA MIE FIGUEIREDO SHADY VICTORY 4M VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
22 RAFAEL MARQUES FLY SKIPPY 3P JOAO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA.
23 ALESSANDRA GONCALVES DOS SANTOS BEE DEE SECOND RONALDO ADRIANO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
24 MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE AMARYLLIS OKIE MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE
25 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO ST CREEK FLY HARAS RAPHAELA
26 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO BAR TA FAME CLEBSON DE GUSMAO MONTEIRO
27 RICARDO DAVID MIANTE NIKITA FLYING LW FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
28 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO ST TREISSETE JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
29 FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA ST MISTER MAKER MARCIO MATEUS TOLENTINO
30 LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER IOIO BEDEE APOLLO RT LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER
31 DIENI SANCHES GOMES DELLAJANE GOLDEN LHZ LAILA TAMIRES SANCHES GOMES
32 THOMAS VIEIRA TEIXEIRA PINTO HALIFAX LEO THOMAS VIEIRA TEIXEIRA PINTO
33 NIVEA REINA LIDER OF STAR WARS NIVEA REINA
34 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR FERRETTI LAD MBFN MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR
35 CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
36 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE MISS VICTORY FLY LW CARLOS RODRIGO DIAS RESENDE
37 JOAO DIAS SARMENTO KET KING JOAO DIAS SARMENTO
38 GIULIANA BERTOLI DESTINY OLENA SSF GIULIANA BERTOLI
39 LUCAS GALLO FAE QUOTE DOC G JOSE MARCOS GOZETTO
40 PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
41 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ABRAMI PEPITA LIUTI RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA ABRAMI
42 VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA ALPHA DASHIN ID VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
43 FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA THE JAGUAR CHICK ISABELLA PARISE GONCALVES
44 MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI PREETY BY SIGNED MIL MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI
45 AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA KING JAY SPECIAL EK AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA
46 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA
47 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA
48 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO DROPS TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
49 RICARDO DAVID MIANTE LAST PERKS IMP HARAS 3 PINHEIROSHARAS 3DM
50 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO GALEGO APOLLO DASH JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
51 LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER FLY BLUE RYON LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER
52 ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA ELIAKIM EASY JESS SO ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS M. P. E SILVA
53 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DANCING BLUE AGAE GILSON ANTONIO FAE
54 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA SPIDER DOC K VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
55 NELSON NOGUEIRA DE LIMA VICTORYA DECK FLY ABRAO ASSAM FILHO
56 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA A MERRI GIRL HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO
57 FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA LADY PEP GALLANT KEYLA POLIZELLO
58 VAMILSON JOSE COSTA JOIA RED VAMILSON JOSE COSTA
59 RAFAEL MARQUES DELIGHT SIXTEEN THOMAS MENENDEZ MARTIN CALVINO
60 THIAGO ALEXANDRE SALICIO MADONNA BEE DEE PAULO SERGIO SALICIO
61 DANILO ELIAS RAHAL KR MOOSE MARCELA CURI RAHAL
62 MARIANA JUBRAN POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
63 BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES BY COUNTY 5T CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI
64 NATALIA GOULART CONRADO SILVA FREVO CASH ANTONIO VITOR DA SILVA
65 ANDRE MORGANTI KINDER FAME KL KARINA HUFENUSSLER LEIGUE
66 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DENVER ZORRERO MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR