- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Aberta Jr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FIREWATER FLY KL KARINA HUFENUSSLER LEIGUE
2 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO BOLT DOCS MOON STZ ALESSANDRO MARTINI GEMIGNANI CORREIA
3 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DASH PERFECT FAME PAIS FILHOS RANCH
4 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS ORDER A VICTORY LW L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA
5 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS AMERICA PERKS JANGA PAULO SERGIO BARROS BARBANTI
6 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI ALL LAST FIRE JOAQUIM ALVES
7 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE ESPIRIT TA FAME RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
8 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ELFORT SEIS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
9 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA KIKA LITTLE SEIS IM IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO
10 LEANDRO RAMOS DE SOUZA SANTO FAME TIMES JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
11 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FUNNY GIRL FAME EK ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
12 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DOLLAR TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
13 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO EVELYN DASH FAME MARIO GARCIA COSTA FILHO
14 MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI PREETY BY SIGNED MIL MARCOS ANGELELI ADAMOLI
15 RENATO DE SOUZA CABRAL TRES DASH IM VITOR NASTRI
16 GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO DODGE BULLION AGAE BRUNO CESAR DE VELLIS SILVA
17 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MOON FISHERS FLY JONATHAN MULLER
18 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS PORSCHE VICTORY LW L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA
19 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS DENVER ZORRERO MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR
20 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI JAMBO ZORRERO TE FAZENDA CARUANA
21 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO MISS ZANPARR DASH MARIANA JUBRAN
22 JOAO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS MISS SECRET MERRY VAMILSON JOSE COSTA
23 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR WILD RIBE BC LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
24 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ELABELLA FAME SILVIA MARA SANTIAGO
25 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ONYX FLY LW WESLLEY QUARESMA
26 MARCOS ANTONIO BEZERRA MISSING SHOT GERALDO PEDROSO
27 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FASHION MUSIC HR HARAS RAPHAELA
28 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE DIAMOND FOR ME RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
29 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO LETS GO GRAY HARAS RAPHAELA
30 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS MISS LIDER ZORRERA L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA
31 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS VICTORIA BLUE MAINE FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
32 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI PITANGA ZORRERO FAZENDA CARUANA
33 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA VIVI SIX FLY MARIA APARECIDA RAMOS
34 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR VICTORIA TA FAME FLY LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
35 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ST PANTUFA MARCIO TOLENTINO
36 ELTON MANOEL DE SOUZA CAMILLE ZORRERO JORGE ISMAEL DE BIASI FILHO
37 GILBERTO RODRIGUES PEREIRA SUB ZERO WARS RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
38 LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ ST TREISSETE JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
39 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ROCK SON EDSON SAMPAIO
40 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS FERRETTI LAD MBFN MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR