- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Potro Futuro Geração 2013

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FIREWATER FLY KL KARINA HUFENUSSLER LEIGUE
2 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR RUM FOR TIMES EK LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
3 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FISHERS SEIS HR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
4 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MR CORONA ZORREIRO CARLOS EDUARDO CLEMENTE LEAL
5 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO B2B MADELEINE ROLLS WLADEMIR CAVICCHIOLI NETO
6 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO MY RED TROUBLE MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE
7 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS LEIDY GOLD TOP 6 KLINBERLEY THIAGO FIORE VIEGER
8 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI KING JAY DEE RCH ERIK CARBONARI
9 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FUNNY CHICKS HR HARAS RAPHAELA
10 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA VIVI SIX FLY MARIA APARECIDA RAMOS
11 LEANDRO RAMOS DE SOUZA SANTO FAME TIMES JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
12 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA CRUEL GIRL FAME EK VICTOR LIUTI
13 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO ST PANTUFA MARCIO TOLENTINO
14 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO FOFAO VICTORY LW MIGUEL HENRIQUE MACHADO PIZZIOLLO
15 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR WILD RIBE BC LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
16 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS EPCOT TA FAME PEDRO FRANCISCO SANCHES DOMINGUES
17 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MEL PLAY LIDER EDUARDO A.F. BUTOLO
18 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MOON FISHERS FLY JONATHAN MULLER
19 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO VITORIA MACK FLY WRW WLADEMIR CAVICCHIOLI FILHO
20 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO INFINITY FISHERS HRA SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
21 ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO ROCK SON EDSON SAMPAIO
22 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS PORSCHE VICTORY LW L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA
23 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA PANDORA DASHER LIUTI VICTOR LIUTI
24 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI EL SHADY APACHE WO TE WALDIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
25 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI PITANGA ZORRERO FAZENDA CARUANA
26 ERISON KLEBER MONTEIRO DE SIQUEIRA EARLY SUNSHINE AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG
27 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA KIKA LITTLE SEIS IM IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO
28 LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ JBD DOM KING TAFAME JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
29 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CAPTIVA SIX RICHARD DE ALBANESI PROFESSIORI
30 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO MISS ZANPARR DASH MARIANA JUBRAN
31 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS MISS DASH RED
32 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO FUNNY GIRL FAME EK ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO
33 MARCIO MORALIS BUENO SOULMATE HLA EVERTON DAL MOLIN LUCIANO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
34 ABELINO RODRIGUES ARAUJO FILHO ST TREVELECA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
35 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI JAY ON FIRE JOSE DURVAL VERGILIO JUNIOR
36 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FASHION MUSIC HR HARAS RAPHAELA
37 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BEAUTY RED FLY 3DM MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
38 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR VICTORIA TA FAME FLY LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
39 VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAFENATA FLY HRZ SUELY IRACEMA CAVALHEIRO ALCANTARA
40 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA DOUBLE KING LENA OTAVIO BAUMEL FERREIRA
41 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO LETS GO GRAY HARAS RAPHAELA