- Ordem das passadas 1ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Feminina

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE CALIFORNIA AGAE GILSON ANTONIO FAE
2 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO VALENTINE HOBBY CODY JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
3 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA
4 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE ESPIRIT TA FAME RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
5 DENISE LOBODA LATORRE DLL FLICKA HAVE DENISE LATORRE
6 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA BELINHA FLIT LIUTI MARINEY APARECIDA LIUTI
7 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FAMOUS PAWN STAR LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO
8 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DENVER ZORRERO MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR
9 VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO ALL SO QUEEN SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
10 LUCILENE MENDES MURATA GOMES FARRA CHICKS LUCILENE MENDES MURATA GOMES
11 ISIS MARQUES DE MORAES LADY PEP GALLANT KEYLA POLIZELLO
12 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
13 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA LAYSA CREAM VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
14 GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO DODGE BULLION AGAE BRUNO CESAR DE VELLIS SILVA
15 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO ST TREISSETE JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
16 LARISSA CARNEIRO ALCANTARA FLOCOS TROUBLE LARISSA ALCANTARA E LUIS FELIPE ANTONIASSI
17 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
18 BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES BY COUNTY 5T CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI
19 SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES RARA QUEEN EK FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
20 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA
21 LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ CHAMPION TIMES HSB MATEUS RODRIGUES MOTTA
22 JESSICA NATANY DOS SANTOS NEMO VICTORY LW JESSICA NATANY DOS SANTOS
23 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE FIRE WATER FAITH GILSON ANTONIO FAE
24 LETICIA DA SILVA MONZINHO ET BRITINEY TA FAME MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
25 MARIA ANTONIETA CORREA GUIMARAES WITTE EF FLYER BROWN MARIA ANTONIETA C. GUIMARAES WITTE
26 GABRIELA DAVID MIANTE FOFURA FLY LW MARICY DAVID MIANTE
27 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS GO BLACK MOON WILLIAN JOSE TAVARES
28 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO GALEGO APOLLO DASH JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
29 LAURA NAOMY FREITAS IKEDA DAYLIGHT PACKIN EM LAURA NAOMY FREITAS IKEDA
30 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA SPIDER DOC K VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
31 DENISE LOBODA LATORRE BLACK TOF FAME ZD HARAS RAPHAELA
32 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE DIAMOND FOR ME RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
33 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FLING N MY GLASS HARAS RAPHAELA
34 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE MISS VICTORY FLY LW CARLOS RODRIGO DIAS RESENDE
35 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR FERRETTI LAD MBFN MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR
36 VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO INFINITY FISHERS HRA SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
37 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO ST CREEK FLY HARAS RAPHAELA
38 LUCILENE MENDES MURATA GOMES ZAFIR ANGEL LUCILENE MENDES MURATA GOMES
39 ISIS MARQUES DE MORAES THE JAGUAR CHICK ISABELLA PARISE GONCALVES
40 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA LUFFY FLIT LIUTI MARINEY APARECIDA LIUTI
41 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO THE FAMOUS LIDER FV JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
42 MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO ONLY TO PIE MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO
43 OLIVIA BATISTELLA GRAY POR GAMAY ANT??NIO CICERO DE MACEDO LEITE
44 VIVIAN LEIS CORREIA SPECIAL DASH LEO FLAVIA REINATO GUERRA
45 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DANCING BLUE AGAE GILSON ANTONIO FAE
46 NIVEA REINA LIDER OF STAR WARS NIVEA REINA
47 MARIA RODRIGUES SCHREINER DOC MARIA
48 ANNA LECTICIA RIVALDO BARBOSA E SILVA ALFAZEMA ROSE ANNA LECTICIA RIVALDO BARBOSA E SILVA
49 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA FRECKLES PEPPER STE GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA
50 BREHNA BAZANELLA BLADE RUNNER AGAE ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
51 SORAIA LEARDINI LOPES SHAMAY OLENA JOAO BATISTA NUNES