- Ordem das passadas VII Edição Copa Victory Fly de Tambor 2° Etapa

- Amador

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO GAZEBO FOR ME VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
2 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE RUSTY TROUBLE ALESSANDRO CARNEIRO MATOS
4 RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO ST GABIROBA RAQUEL FENLEY FORTUNATO
5 CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES EF PRINCESS BROWN CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
6 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
7 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR ZAINO WARS MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
8 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA A MERRY QUICK HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO
9 MARIANA CARRIL ELUI CHINOKA TIMES EK MARIANA CARRIL ELUI
11 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA SPIDER DOC K VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
12 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
13 ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI EL HOBBY ZORRERO MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
14 IKE ROBERTO HOLLWEG ARANO ANGOLANO SHADY WERNER POLANSK PINHO HOLLWEG ARANO
15 LUCIMARA APARECIDA MENDONCA RENO JULIE JUST BAR LEONORA DE CASTRO MORAIS
16 CAROLINA VIEIRA NOGUEIRA WIND CASH SHADY EDER SOARES NOGUEIRA
17 CAMILA REDI QUIRINO IMBATIVEL SHADY LW CAMILA REDI QUIRINO
19 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE BABY DOLL AGAE HELOISA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE
21 VERIDIANA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS BARUQUE ANGEL ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
22 JOSE SINTRA SANTANA CIPRIS VM MARCELLA MANOELY CAVALCANTE
24 RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSE RAY FIRE G RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
25 BRUNA VIEIRA JUNQUEIRA FRANCO ALASKA SPOT BAR CAIO LUIZ JUNQUEIRA FRANCO
26 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO WINNIN GIRL LEO CLEBSON DE GUSMÃO MONTEIRO
28 JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA KEY TA FAME LW JOSEANA GONÇALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
29 JOSE LEOPOLDO PUGLIESE BARNEY GARDEN HBJ JOSE LEOPOLDO PUGLIESE
30 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE CALIFORNIA AGAE GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
31 CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
32 MARIANA CARRIL ELUI DEE DOC LADY MARIANA CARRIL ELUI
34 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA JERRY MERRI HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO
35 VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO LITTLE TA FAME GKF PATRICK GOMES GARCIA
36 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE BABY KING FAME MURILO BARROS RAMOS
38 HUMBERTO BIONDI BRUNETTI HOLLYWOOD CHAMP CEZAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA MACHADO
39 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA XOGUN GAMAY CAROLINA SANTAMARIA E SILVA
40 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO JOHNNY OLENA LUIZA BALARDIN FERREIRA DE MELLO
41 ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI LOVER PEPPY GLAUCO AMATO PERES
42 IKE ROBERTO HOLLWEG ARANO TOP ANGEL FLY LUIZ POSSATTO
43 ANDRE MORGANTI NUBE PLAYBOY ANDRE MORGANTI
44 RAQUEL MARQUES GOZETTO QUOTE DOC G ROSEMARY GALLO
45 JOSE RODACOSKI FILHO SABOTAGE SMARLENA JOSÉ RODACOSKI FILHO
46 ANALIA CRISTINA FONSECA VINHAS CASTANHA SHADY REGINALDO CAFALLONE
47 MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG WATCH AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG
48 PRISCILA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA BARBIE TA FAME PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO
49 MARIA ANTONIETA CORREA GUIMARAES WITTE OLDOAK DOC 2F MARIA ANTONIETA CORREA GUIMARÃES WITTE
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans