- Ordem das passadas VII Edição Copa Victory Fly de Tambor 2° Etapa

- Aberta Jr.

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA DAMA RED SUCESSO RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSÉ
2 BRUNO NEVES JOYCE FAME EK MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
3 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS MAGNOLIA SAN LW CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
4 PAULO HENRIQUE BARBERINO PEREIRA DADIVA TA FAME MARIANA CARRIL ELUI
5 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO TWIST ZORRERO MIL RICARDO MARQUES MENDES
6 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS COLT SHADY AGAE GERALDO DENILSON DINIZ
7 LINDOMAR ALVES BONFIM MISS EASE FOR CASH ADEMIR FERNANDES DE CASTRO JUNIOR
8 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS STAR RED FAME EK IRAN RODRIGO DOLLO
9 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI ATALAYA EASE CELSO H VALETTI/MARIA F BROGLIO/JULIANE P FACCIONI
10 MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA MERRY SIX CASH HELOISA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE
11 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO BELINHA FLIT LIUTI VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
12 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA BELO DASH VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO
13 LUIZ FABIANO DA SILVA VELOSO BARUQUE ANGEL ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
14 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
15 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO VICTORY FAME RCH ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
16 GABRIEL UGATTIS DORA SUN JAC JOSE ANTONIO CARRERA
17 MICAEL REINALDO GOMES AMOR NORDICK DASH VINICIUS REZENDE
18 DECIO GASPAR TALON STAR BRYAN FAME HH HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
19 GUSTAVO COSTA DE MOURA MENDES LIZY PLAY DASH BRUNO DELGADO DE OLIVEIRA
20 BRUNO NEVES ESTRELA GOLD HR MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
21 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS FLORANCE DELIGHT LUCAS DA FONSECA CABRAL
22 PAULO HENRIQUE BARBERINO PEREIRA DAYTONA T CASH ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERREIRA
23 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA THE FAME ORIENTE HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME
24 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO CROMITA TA FAME MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
25 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MONTANA DASH MBFN MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
26 GILSONEIDE GUEDES DE ALMEIDA SHIVA QUESTION LUCIANA APARECIDA SANTOS FREITAS
27 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO MAXIMUS FLY DANIELLE CELUPI
29 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA HONEY GAMAY HOBBY JUSSARA CREPALDI
30 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA FRICKA JESS FLY PEDRO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES PERES
31 WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR DANI BELL ZORRERO ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO
32 JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES BABY DOLL AGAE HELOISA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE
33 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA THE FAMOUS LIDER FV ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
34 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA DESIGNER FLY MOON JONATHAN MÜLLER
36 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS MISS ONLYFRECLKES 4M MARIA VICTORIA ZANAGA
37 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
38 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
39 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS HEENA TA FAME EK AROLDO SOUZA DURÃES
40 PAULO HENRIQUE BARBERINO PEREIRA GIPSY SIX MOON ISABELLA ZAFFALON
41 JOSE JUNIOR FILHO BARBIE TA FAME PAULO OTÁVIO FREIRE MACEDO
42 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LIKE A STAR MBFN MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
43 MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA BABY KING FAME MURILO BARROS RAMOS
44 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO BIA QUEEN EK DIEGO BETTIO VIDES
45 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA DESIGNER LEO WAGNER XAVIER RIBEIRO
46 DECIO GASPAR TALON DADS CREAM TA FAME HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
49 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO EL HOBBY ZORRERO MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
50 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO WV CASTANHA DASH LÚCIA CRISTINA SÁVIO
51 VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA CAROL AGAIN DOCKIE VICENTE GALVAO DA MOTA
52 LORIVAL ADALBERTO DE LALLO MISS COUNTY RED MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS
53 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
54 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR CHARMANDER AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans