- Ordem das passadas VII Edição Copa Victory Fly de Tambor 2° Etapa

- Amador Ligth

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE RUSTY TROUBLE ALESSANDRO CARNEIRO MATOS
2 VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA MISS ANGEL TROUBLE GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA
3 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA BELINHA FLIT LIUTI GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA
4 CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES EF PRINCESS BROWN CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
5 CESAR ANTONIO LOLLI MR RED FAILAS MAURICIO MANOEL DA SILVA
6 AMANDA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA RIVER CARD DASH MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
7 RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSE RAY FIRE G RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOS??
8 CAMILA REDI QUIRINO IMBATIVEL SHADY LW CAMILA REDI QUIRINO
9 GUILHERME HENRIQUE DA SILVA MOON OF KING SANDY STEPHANIE BENTO
10 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE BABY DOLL AGAE RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO
11 JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA KEY TA FAME LW JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA
12 MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO ONLY TO PIE MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO
13 NATALIA GOULART CONRADO SILVA FREVO CASH ANTONIO VITOR DA SILVA
14 VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA MAMIE DASH LIUTI GABRIELLA LIUTI
15 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA SPIDER DOC K VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
16 EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO SURPRISE DOWN JET EVERLY AP. MICHELONE BONATTO
17 EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO SHAKIRA MORELEO ENC EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO
18 LARISSA ROSSI DOLLO STAR RED FAME EK IRAN RODRIGO DOLLO
19 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE BABY KING FAME MURILO BARROS RAMOS
20 MARIA VICTORIA LUCHIARI PISONI ROMI ZANAGA MISS ONLYFRECLKES 4M ROBERTO DE ABREU SODRE CIVITA
21 ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS MORBACH PACHECO E SILVA ONLY A WINNER SLN ROBERTA AMARAL SANTOS M. P. E SILVA
22 CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
23 CESAR ANTONIO LOLLI SHADY BY SIX LUIZ FELIPPE BARREIROS DOS SANTOS
24 AMANDA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA TWIST ZORRERO MIL RICARDO MARQUES MENDES
25 RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO WINNIN GIRL LEO RAFAEL NUNES MONTEIRO
26 VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA LUFFY FLIT LIUTI MARINEY APARECIDA LIUTI
27 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA XOGUN GAMAY CAROLINA SANTAMARIA E SILVA
28 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE JET VICTORY FLY LW LW AGRICOLA
29 RAFAELA PAULA DOS REIS BOOK PEP RAFAELA PAULA DOS REIS
30 BRUNA VIEIRA JUNQUEIRA FRANCO ALASKA SPOT BAR CAIO LUIZ JUNQUEIRA FRANCO
32 HUMBERTO BIONDI BRUNETTI SAFARI GRAY RICARDO BIONDI
33 ISRAEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA TUX JUSTIN JAY ISRAEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
35 JOSE RODACOSKI FILHO SABOTAGE SMARLENA JOSÉ RODACOSKI FILHO
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans