- Ordem das passadas VII Edição Copa Victory Fly de Tambor 2° Etapa

- Exibição

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST FIREWALL LARA BONANI FELIPPE
2 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS OLIVIA FLY LW EVERALDO JACOMINI
3 DECIO GASPAR TALON SHES COUNTRY CRAZY HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
4 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ASTRO RED AGAE HELOISA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE
5 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA GRETA SHADY BROWN WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
6 ROBERTO BARI NEVES ESTRELA GOLD HR MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
8 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO WV CASTANHA DASH LÚCIA CRISTINA SÁVIO
9 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO LOVER PEPPY GLAUCO AMATO PERES
10 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS FLORANCE DELIGHT LUCAS DA FONSECA CABRAL
11 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI VOADOR RED WA CELSO RICARDO NEVES MENDES
12 ROGERIO DE MENDONCA SPEED NUGGET LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ
13 DECIO GASPAR TALON STAR BRYAN FAME HH HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
14 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR DAYLIGHT BLUE AGAE ANDERSON CHUPEL
15 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA ONYX FLY LW JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
16 KELLY CAROLINE PEREIRA DA SILVA CRUSHER UP HAROLDO DE ARAUJO PESSOA SOBRINHO
17 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO LA ZORRA VAIA MOUNIR HASSIB SERHAN
19 ROBERTO BARI NEVES GULOSO LAKE MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
20 JOSE LEOPOLDO PUGLIESE BARNEY GARDEN HBJ JOSE LEOPOLDO PUGLIESE
21 FABRICIO ESTEVES DE SOUZA MISTER RED WARS CAMILA PUPO ROSA MARINS
22 PAULO HENRIQUE BARBERINO PEREIRA DAYTONA T CASH ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERREIRA
23 DECIO GASPAR TALON GANA APOLLO MRL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
25 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST VANITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
26 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS JUPITER RED FHP SAMANTHA CRISTINA POLYDORO
27 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA LINDINHA FLY ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERREIRA
28 PEDRO HENRIQUE SEMENSATO LANZA MISS FROSTY SPOOK CARLOS ANTONIO LANZ
29 BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO ST CHICKITA LEO BRUNO JOSÉ RIBEIRO
30 JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA SUCESSO FLY DEE 4M HARAS R3 PAINT AND QUARTER HORSES
32 ROBERTO BARI NEVES BRIGHT FILLY STONE MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
33 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO EL HOBBY ZORRERO MARIA EDUARDA GOMES
34 EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS MARTE FLY FHP LARISSA ALCANTARA ANTONIASSI
35 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
36 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR INDIANA FLY CHICK WILSON VITÓRIO DOSSO
37 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA EASE NINE RTI HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME
38 OSMAR DOMINGOS BARROSO MR GUAPO JAY GERALDO FRANCISCO PEDROSO
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans