- Ordem das passadas VII Edição Copa Victory Fly de Tambor 2° Etapa

- Feminina

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE RUSTY TROUBLE ALESSANDRO CARNEIRO MATOS
2 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA FRICKA JESS FLY PEDRO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES PERES
3 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR ZAINO WARS MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
4 KELLY CAROLINE PEREIRA DA SILVA HIGH ON CHERI RENATA LAUCK SOUZA
5 MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG WATCH AGAE HENRIQUE HERWEG
6 RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO ST GABIROBA RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO
7 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
8 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO GALEGO APOLLO DASH JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
9 GIULIA CARBONARI DANI BELL ZORRERO ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO
10 RAQUEL MARQUES GOZETTO QUOTE DOC G ROSEMARY GALLO
11 ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT SIX JAY DOC MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
12 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE BABY DOLL AGAE RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO
13 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA VELOZ ANGEL FLY LUIZ GUSTAVO CRESPO DUARTE
14 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
15 ALINE BOTAN DOG LEO KING ALINE BOTAN
16 MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO ONLY TO PIE MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO
17 KELLY CAROLINE PEREIRA DA SILVA CRUSHER UP HAROLDO DE ARAUJO PESSOA SOBRINHO
18 SAMARA DE SOUZA YOSHIKAWA ZIP FIDASH SA HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO
20 LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ GAROTAS TROUBLE ZD EDUARDO ANTUNES FERREIRA FILHO
21 GRETTA GUARIZZI PLANETS TROUBLE ZD TAKAE YOSHIKAWA
22 ALESSANDRA ESPOSITO DE CASTRO CARDOSO MR DUAL HSC ALESSANDRA ESPOSITO DE CASTRO CARDOSO
23 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE BABY KING FAME MURILO BARROS RAMOS
24 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA PLAY DREAM BOY CARLOS MARIO LIMA
25 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR PAJE DA FENIX MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
27 RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO SON OF MAPLE OLÍMPIA SOUZA DE PAULA
28 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE CALIFORNIA AGAE GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
29 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO VALENTINE HOBBY CODY JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
30 BREHNA BAZANELLA BLADE RUNNER AGAE ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
31 KELLY CAROLINE PEREIRA DA SILVA WHITE CODY MOON ANDERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA
32 OLIVIA BATISTELLA GRAY OLIVIA BATISTELLA
33 LAIS ALVES STELA DEL CIELO SHAP SANTA HILDA AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA
34 ANA CRISTINA BENEVIDES DE CARVALHO CHIATTONE JET VICTORY FLY LW FLÁVIA BASTOS LESSA
35 KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA TA FAME TROUBLE REGINALDO CAFALLONI DA ROSA
36 MAGALI PEREIRA DIAS HUSS BOON EDUARDO
37 PRISCILA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA AQUILES TA FAME MÁRIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO
38 RENATA LUCA PERCI MASTER JAY BEAVER JEIMES PERCI
39 STHELA CRISTINA JORGE EF RAIA BROWN ALVARO TADEU ARANTES NOGUEIRA
40 GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO WV CASTANHA DASH LÚCIA CRISTINA SÁVIO
41 MARIANA CARRIL ELUI DEE DOC LADY MARIANA CARRIL ELUI
42 CARMEM SOARES FONSECA CAETANO HANNA WALKER EDUARDO ELIAS LOURENÇO CAETANO
Haras Raphaela
Tassa Jeans