- Ordem das passadas 4ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Feminina

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 ANA PAULA ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO LAILA DEE TIMES RPF RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO
2 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO VALENTINE HOBBY CODY JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
3 BREHNA BAZANELLA BOB CARD DASH ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA
4 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FAMOUS PAWN STAR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
5 GABRIELA DAVID MIANTE SPEEDY SHADY JOÃO VICENTE FERREIRA DO VALE
6 ISABELA GOLINELLI FAVORITE MONEY ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
7 SORAIA PREVIATO LOOK LEO HJM LUCIANO TARO ICHIHASHI
8 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA METCHECANA LEO GABRILEA JUSTI OLIVEIRA
9 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI THE TROOPER RODRIGO ALCARAZ RODES
10 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR PAJE DA FENIX MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
11 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO VF MODAN U CAN.STAND REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
12 ANA PAULA ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO DONATELLA JET RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO
13 SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES JAY BEE CASH FLF FRANCISCO LOPES FILHO
14 MANUELA TERCIOTTI BRAGA DE CASTRO MR DIAL SHAZAN YASMIN FURLAN DE MATTEO
15 MARIELLA LUCARELLI MISS LADY CELSO HERCULANO ALVES
16 GRETTA APARECIDA GUARIZZI PLANETS TROUBLE ZD JAQUELINE LORENZON LOPES
17 LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES SHADY HAYWARD FF VAMILSON JOSE COSTA
18 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO GALEGO APOLLO DASH JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
19 LETICIA CASAROTTO TREVISAN PANSY CHICK BARRA LETICIA CASAROTTO TREVISAN
20 ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT GF LADY SUGARMAN CARLOS ROBERTO MARTINEL
21 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO CHILLI PEPPER FLY CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO
22 RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO SON OF MAPLE OLÍMPIA SOUZA DE PAULA
23 ANA PAULA ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO MOON ROSE POINT RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO
24 SAMARA SOUZA YOSHIKAWA TOP BLACK CODY TAKAE YOSHIKAWA
25 BREHNA BAZANELLA LIDER COY CODY SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO
26 GABRIELA DAVID MIANTE XENIA BLUE AGAE MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
27 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO RELAMPAGO LOUISE RUGOLO
28 ISABELA GOLINELLI MISS DASH FAME ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
29 SORAIA PREVIATO TIFANNY DASH TA FAME SORAIA PREVIATO
30 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA FRECKLES PEPPER STE GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA
31 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI BOOMERANG CONDUCT PM RODRIGO ALCARAZ RODES
32 VIVIAN LEIS CORREIA BIRIBA RED ADRIANA CRISTINA SARAIVA BRESCIANI
33 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR ZAINO WARS MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
35 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
36 MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO WEST MEMPHIS DENISE LOBODA LATORRE FERREIRA
37 NIVEA REINA LIDER NIVEA REINA
38 ISABELLA CAMPO D O VASCONCELOS ROSOLEN TUNDRA AGAE ISABELLA CAMPO D O VASCONCELOS ROSOLEN
39 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO ST TREISSETE JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
40 JULIANA FRANCO PASSARINI MARTIN JAMES JULIANA FRANCO PASSARINI
41 LUCIANA FRANCO GAYEGO TIMETO EFFORT LUCIANA FRANCO GAYEGO
42 SANTA SANTANA SALES MISS MAY POR JANGLES FLAVIO ALVES DOS REIS
43 MARIA ELENA VIEIRA FRANCO MAID TIMES MARIA ELENA VIEIRA FRANCO