- Ordem das passadas 4ª ETAPA XVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL OESTE

- Exibição

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO VICTORY FAME RCH ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS
2 DECIO GASPAR TALON ZD BELA FISHERS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
3 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO EF ADVANCE DASH PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI
4 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA LIGHTNING BOLT JOSE ROBERTO
5 BRUNO NEVES PLAYBOYS FAME EK LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
6 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH FAME ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
7 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS LOVE A VICTORY LW WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
8 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS FORTUNES DASHIN GERVASIO COSTA
10 JOAO GILBERTO VITORINO DE SOUZA LILIBEL JAMES JORGE EDUARDO SALLES STELLES
11 JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA BELLCRIS SHADY CODY BETSABEIA HELOISA GENTILHA MILANI
12 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS LITTLE LENA FAME FLÁVIA ALMEIDA MARQUES DE ASSIS
13 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA FRENCHMANS LOLA CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
14 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO PETIT POIS CARLOS ANTONIO LANZA
16 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO THE BEST SEIS T RANCH MD
17 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI RED FAME EK ROBERTO ENOR HIDALGO MORAIS
18 ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO REAL FAME LT GEISE APARECIDA SILVA CAVALCANTE
19 DECIO GASPAR TALON DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
20 EDSON JOSE DA SILVA JULIET TUX B2B PAULO ANTÔNIO MENEGHEL FILHO
21 ANTONIO MARCOS DE PAULA RIBEIRO TRES DASH IM VICTOR HUGO TADDEO NASTRI
22 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO HILLARY TIMES MARIANA JUBRAN
23 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
24 ISABELA GOLINELLI FAVORITE MONEY ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI
25 LEANDRO ELEUTERIO DO NASCIMENTO DR FERRARI OLENA LUIZ FERNANDO LIMA REIS
26 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
27 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO MAIEMUM DESIGNER HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES
28 ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT GF LADY SUGARMAN CARLOS ROBERTO MARTINEL
29 WELLINGTON BALBINO DE SOUZA GUERREIRO BROWN SANTA SANTANA SALES
30 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ESTER LOU FELIPE SIMÕES ZICA
31 BRUNO NEVES DASH BULLYON MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
32 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS LAST PERKS IMP JOÃO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA
33 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS CHILLI PEPPER FLY CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO
34 DECIO GASPAR TALON FIREWATER FLYING HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
35 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA FLY QUEEN CASH EK GUILHERME SALLUM NAHAS
36 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
37 EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO SILVER FIRE WATER ZD LUCÉIA APARECIDA ALCANTARA DE MACEDO
38 RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO FASCINACAO FISHER RODRIGO ACKEL PINTO MONTEIRO
39 THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO BELA FAMOUS ZD PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
40 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MISTER MAKER ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO FILHO
41 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO KET KING GLEYSON AURELIO LACERDA
42 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA BRISCO JAYBEE HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS
43 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO VF MODAN U CAN.STAND REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAÚJO SALADINO
44 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CORONA STONE KOOLAD PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA
45 BRUNA TEDESCO CORTELINI BELA 36 HORIZONTE MOACYR RAMOS BIGHETTI
46 RAFAEL LACERDA GUEDES LOUSADO VF I AM GOLD N FANCY FRANCIELE MORETTO
47 JEAN MARCIO MACHADO DA ROCHA MEGA FIREWATER RWS ELIAS ALCANTARA BAREIA
48 JOAO GILBERTO VITORINO DE SOUZA BLANKET TIMES AK PRISCILA MOLENA DE AZEVEDO
49 DECIO GASPAR TALON ROSEANNA SEIS HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
50 RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS EAU DE VIE FLY ANA CLARA ESCOBAR TESCHIMA
51 EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA ZAZA WRANGLER AGAE CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JÚNIOR
52 GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA FRECKLES PEPPER STE GABRIELA JUSTI OLIVEIRA
53 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST VANITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
54 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO ST SUGARITA FLY MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
55 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
56 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MISS TOP FLY JOÃO ALFREDO RIBEIRO NETO
57 GILSON BORGES DOS REIS NATALY TOL FAME LH RAMON BORGES CAMARGO
58 BRUNO NEVES WIND TA FAME MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA
59 MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO THREE SIX LEO IM ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
61 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA EBRAIM QUICK FLY HR FABIANA GALVÃO BORSATTO
62 MATHEUS PEREIRA ZAFFANI LEITE BILLY EAGLE GUN RICARDO LOUREDO
63 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA AMARYLLIS OKIE MARIANA SALLES ESTELLES DE PAULA LEITE
64 AGRINALDO SILVA MATOS ANABELA CATH ISABELA HOLTZ PEREZ
65 DECIO GASPAR TALON ST TABOQUINHA MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
66 ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO ST MUVUCA LEO MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO
67 RONALDO BARI NEVES MADAGASCAR EASY EM EDSON MONTECHIESI
68 CLAUDIO LUIS PEREIRA GRANJA PANSY CHICK BARRA LETICIA CASAROTTO TREVISAN
69 NICOLY GONCALVES DOS SANTOS PUPILA MOON HJS RONALDO ADRIANO GONCALVES
70 PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO ST CREEK FLY MURILO FREDERICO MORENO SALA
71 MARCO ROBERTO DO CARMO SILVERADO LEO ALBANO ANTONIO GIANNINI
72 EDER SOARES NOGUEIRA DASH SEPARATIST FLY IVANIA MARTINELLI
73 PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MISS MAY POR JANGLES FLAVIO ALVES DOS REIS
74 JOAO FELIPE DRUMOND ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS LIZ SAN ROPER ANDRE FELIPE ESPINDOLA DE FREITAS