- Ordem das passadas 5ª Etapa XVIII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- GP ABQM

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
2 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS DASH RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS
3 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA FRENCH GIRL HR PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA
4 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI NOITE DE LUA MARIA FIDES BROGLIO
5 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA PARIS FLY LW THOMAS MENENDEZ MARTIN CALVINO
6 EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ EFFORT FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
7 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS CAPTIVA SIX THIAGO MARTINS DE GÓES PEREIRA
8 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA DILEA 36 HRZ VICTOR HUGO LIUTI
9 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ATALAYA EASE CELSO H VALETTI/MARIA F BROGLIO/JULIANE P FACCIONI
10 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS GUATAMBU FLY TY EDUARDO KIRITA RODRIGUEZ
11 DEUSMIRE TELES FELIZARDO WV BOOGIE KING TIMES MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI DE OLIVEIRA
12 ANDRE MORGANTI VIBORA FOR ME ANDRE MORGANTI
13 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO QSWEET GERALDO FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO GAMA JÚNIOR
14 MATHEUS LEME DE VASCONCELLOS FLUTTHERSHY RED MARCOS ROBERTO DE FREITAS
15 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
16 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA LETS GO GRAY GIOVANA LUÍZA CASTRO ANDRADE MORAES
17 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ZD MANUELLA TA FAME PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
18 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI DUNAMIS DASH LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES
19 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MISS FAMOUS EK JOSÉ PAULINO PIRES
20 VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS MANO ZORRERO ANDRE RICARDO DE CASTRO
21 ROQUE JESUINO OSTI DOISDOISDOIS FAME EK RICARDO JOSÉ GONÇALVES GUIDO
22 MARCIO JOSE SILVA FISHERS CALL DASH JOSE VICENTE DE MELO
23 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
24 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO MISS EURO FÁBIO PINTO DA COSTA
25 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR ZD ALICE TA FAME PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
26 VALDIR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS ROXINHO CINTHIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA DUMONT
27 ADILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA COKIE FIREWATER THO FRANCISCA PAULA SAMPAIO PAES
29 GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA DUNNIT BRISCO RLT PAULO RICARDO TAMIAO GARDENAL
30 RENAN GRUMAN SANTOS EGITO SHADY BEE LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA SOUZA
31 MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA MISS VICTORY FLY LW GILSON ANTONIO FAÉ
32 CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI LIDER EASE BARS MATHEUS SCHIAVINATO
33 SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR TOP GLORIES ZD PAULO SÉRGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO
34 HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA A MERRI GIRL HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA
35 JOAO FERRAZ LEAO DAMA OTOOLE SEIS MURILO RAPHAEL DE MELO
36 AILSON FERRAZ LEAO BRADOK TUX HR RENAN FREIRE SILVA
37 JOAO BATISTA SIMOES XOPPY VERDE ROBINSON MARTINS GUIMARAES
38 JIDEON DOS SANTOS SUMMER JUNIOR FLY JOSE MARIA PINTO
11 Itaipava
3DM Quarto de Milha
3DM Quarto de Milha
Angolano Beaver
Castanho Red
Cavalli
Cutter Jeans
Dash Tol Fame
Dash Tol Fame
Designer Red
Designer Red
Feno Morganti
Fishers Dash
French Miracle
French Miracle
Habiltec
Haras GKF
Haras GKF
Haras Raphaela
Horse Trade
Last Perks
M Horse
Mr Ta Fame
My Stud Leroy
PG Blue Max Jazzy
Protécnica
Rancho das Américas
Rancho das Américas
Rancho Tavares
Royal Dash Toll Car
Santiago Times
Santiago Times
Santiago Times
Streak Of Moon
Supra
Supra
The Godfather