- Ordem das passadas 3ª Etapa XVII Campeonato Regional Oeste

- Feminina

ORDEM COMPETIDOR ANIMAL PROP. ANIMAL
1 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO LIDER COY CODY SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO
2 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO PG BLUE MAX JAZZY HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
3 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO THE FAMOUS LIDER FV ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA
4 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO BELLA SHADY MOON WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
5 MARIELLE CAMPOS LIMA ASSIS FIRST HERO HSB MARIELLE ASSIS
6 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR ZAINO WARS MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
7 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO LOURY BRYAN LENA 3F PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO
8 VIVIAN LEIS CORREIA BIRIBA RED ADRIANA CRISTINA SARAIVA BRESCIANI
10 LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES TOP GRAY ZD LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES
11 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA BELINHA FLIT LIUTI VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
12 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO THE BEST SEIS T RANCH MD
13 RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO ST GABIROBA RAQUEL FENLEY FORTUNATO
14 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO CROMO DOWN JET WA EDMUNDO NASCIMENTO CARDOZO
15 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO CHEYENNE FAME I AM HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
16 GABRIELA DAVID MIANTE XENIA BLUE AGAE MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE
17 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE BYE BYE MOON HJS RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
18 LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DESESPERADO ANGEL LEONTINA MONZINHO OLIVEIRA
19 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO TOP SCAMPER SILVIA REGINA GUEDES RIBEIRO
20 SILMARA CASTRO BEAUTY FAME 4M FABIANO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS BENTO
21 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO GALEGO APOLLO DASH JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
22 LUANA TAMY FUJIMOTO STAR FAME LUANA TAMY FUJIMOTO
23 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO CHILLI PEPPER FLY CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO
24 MARIELLE CAMPOS LIMA ASSIS HUGE BLACK ROSE MARIELLE CAMPOS LIMA ASSIS
25 MANUELA SIMOES NAKANO JOAN BOY FIREWATER GIULIANA SIMÕES NAKANO
26 JULIANA FRANCO PASSARINI SHETAN DO THISTU PAMELA BUTIGNOLI
27 BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES BY COUNTY 5T CAIO NOGUEIRA BATTISTETTI
28 ALINE SANTIAGO GORGONIO DE SOUZA VICTOR BADGER RAFAELA LATURRAGHE
29 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO DASH DEE FAME HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
30 NIVEA REINA LIDER OF STAR WARS NIVEA REINA
32 MARLIZI MARINELI MORUZZI ATENA ZORRERO MARLIZI M. MORUZZI
34 TAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DENVER ZORRERO MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR DE BENEDICTIS
35 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS NAZATTO SPOOKY AGAIN PATRICIA NAZATTO
38 LILIANE APARECIDA VIEIRA DE MORAES REY IN RED HUGO FERNANDES DA SILVA NETO
39 GABRIELLA LIUTI SILVA TIME FOR FUN VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA
40 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO BEE DEE SECOND GARPE AGROPECUARIA LTDA
41 MARIELLE CAMPOS LIMA ASSIS EASY WIN HSB MARIELLE CAMPOS LIMA ASSIS
42 CAMILA TAVARES FRIZO GRETA SHADY BROWN WILIAM JOSÉ TAVARES
43 CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO GANA APOLLO MRL HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
44 FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO VALENTINE HOBBY CODY JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO
45 REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO EF MISS BROWN LEO REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO
46 RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO SON OF MAPLE OLÍMPIA SOUZA DE PAULA
47 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO SHAKIRA MORELEO ENC EDUARDO ANTUNES FERREIRA FILHO
48 GABRIELA DAVID MIANTE COLT SHADY AGAE GERALDO DENILSON DINIZ
49 RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE CANYON SANTIMES RAFAELA CRISTINA LATURRAGHE
50 GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS ESTOPIM DOG PATCH KALINKA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS
52 LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO FAMOUS PAWN STAR HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA
53 ARIANA DIAS PEREIRA BEST BEAVER 3D LUCAS ASSIS MARTINS
54 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO POCO BRISCO 5T MARIANA JUBRAN
55 BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES DON JUAN TOP BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES
56 ISABELA MAGNO MR PEPPY JAMES VITORIA MAGNO